Total Cases in UAE
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in UAE Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
5,518
Critical Cases
-
Closed Cases
729,939
Population
9,999,027
Cases Rate
7.36%
Recovery Rate
98.96%
Fatality Rate
0.28%
Tests Report
Total Tests
83,372,656
(833.8%)
Excluded Cases
82,637,199
(99.1%)
Confirmed Cases
735,457
(0.9%)
New Tests
330,693
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-282773290
Monday2021-09-272863504
Sunday2021-09-262983601
Saturday2021-09-253213983
Friday2021-09-243033733
Thursday2021-09-233294013
Wednesday2021-09-223183802
Tuesday2021-09-213223991
Monday2021-09-203134092
Sunday2021-09-193915052
Saturday2021-09-184716042
Friday2021-09-175216142
Thursday2021-09-165646501
Wednesday2021-09-156087062
Tuesday2021-09-146177142
Monday2021-09-136327052
Sunday2021-09-126207850
Saturday2021-09-117259452
Friday2021-09-107449613
Thursday2021-09-097721,0264
Wednesday2021-09-088331,1273
Tuesday2021-09-079521,2692
Monday2021-09-069771,3142
Sunday2021-09-059711,3871
Saturday2021-09-049841,4751
Friday2021-09-039781,5041
Thursday2021-09-029751,5110
Wednesday2021-09-019851,5262
Tuesday2021-08-319961,5152
Monday2021-08-309931,5011
Sunday2021-08-299871,5542
Saturday2021-08-289981,5591
Friday2021-08-279941,5704
Thursday2021-08-269911,5763
Wednesday2021-08-259831,5832
Tuesday2021-08-249901,6752
Monday2021-08-231,0601,6594
Sunday2021-08-221,0761,6492
Saturday2021-08-211,0661,6334
Friday2021-08-201,0701,6192
Thursday2021-08-191,0771,6113
Wednesday2021-08-181,0891,6053
Tuesday2021-08-171,1151,5443
Monday2021-08-161,1091,5052
Sunday2021-08-151,1891,4194
Saturday2021-08-141,2061,3853
Friday2021-08-131,2151,3902
Thursday2021-08-121,2601,4044
Wednesday2021-08-111,2871,4136
Tuesday2021-08-101,3341,3964
Monday2021-08-091,3211,4003
Sunday2021-08-081,4101,3994
Saturday2021-08-071,5451,4802
Friday2021-08-061,5201,4812
Thursday2021-08-051,5081,4632
Wednesday2021-08-041,5191,4705
Tuesday2021-08-031,5481,5044
Monday2021-08-021,5371,4925
Sunday2021-08-011,5191,4662
Saturday2021-07-311,5371,5186
Friday2021-07-301,5201,4974
Thursday2021-07-291,5501,5085
Wednesday2021-07-281,5271,4955
Tuesday2021-07-271,5391,4972
Monday2021-07-261,5491,5107
Sunday2021-07-251,5281,4914
Saturday2021-07-241,5071,4553
Friday2021-07-231,5211,4743
Thursday2021-07-221,5471,5193
Wednesday2021-07-211,5061,4843
Tuesday2021-07-201,5411,5024
Monday2021-07-191,5081,4772
Sunday2021-07-181,5291,5042
Saturday2021-07-171,5651,5084
Friday2021-07-161,5301,4877
Thursday2021-07-151,5411,4975
Wednesday2021-07-141,5291,4814
Tuesday2021-07-131,5221,4856
Monday2021-07-121,5421,5194
Sunday2021-07-111,5181,4906
Saturday2021-07-101,5201,4687
Friday2021-07-091,5291,5064
Thursday2021-07-081,5391,5252
Wednesday2021-07-071,5131,4894
Tuesday2021-07-061,5521,5184
Monday2021-07-051,5731,5275
Sunday2021-07-041,5991,5703
Saturday2021-07-031,6321,5616
Friday2021-07-021,6631,6386
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال