Total Cases in Argentina
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Argentina Saturday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
922,863
Critical Cases
2,558
New Critical
47
Closed Cases
6,869,789
Population
45,574,228
Cases Rate
17.10%
Recovery Rate
86.63%
Fatality Rate
1.53%
Tests Report
Total Tests
31,604,028
(69.3%)
Excluded Cases
23,811,376
(75.3%)
Confirmed Cases
7,792,652
(24.7%)
New Tests
151,569
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Saturday2022-01-2298,146124,447134
Friday2022-01-21118,171132,015160
Thursday2022-01-20129,709109,881181
Wednesday2022-01-19128,32188,871208
Tuesday2022-01-18120,982101,999189
Monday2022-01-17102,458112,392191
Sunday2022-01-1665,241103,00851
Saturday2022-01-1596,65299,38488
Friday2022-01-14139,85398,03493
Thursday2022-01-13128,40280,188138
Wednesday2022-01-12131,08245,72175
Tuesday2022-01-11134,43940,75552
Monday2022-01-1088,35246,01751
Sunday2022-01-0973,31951,47527
Saturday2022-01-08101,68945,77537
Friday2022-01-07110,53343,53342
Thursday2022-01-06109,60836,66740
Wednesday2022-01-0595,15920,08852
Tuesday2022-01-0481,21016,02549
Monday2022-01-0344,39618,38841
Sunday2022-01-0220,50215,58923
Saturday2022-01-0120,02013,37512
Friday2021-12-3147,66312,53023
Thursday2021-12-3050,50610,61935
Wednesday2021-12-2942,0326,40026
Tuesday2021-12-2833,9026,66619
Monday2021-12-2720,2636,34831
Sunday2021-12-267,6235,41615
Saturday2021-12-257,1835,37512
Friday2021-12-2416,2795,02329
Thursday2021-12-2313,4565,18415
Wednesday2021-12-2211,1212,98611
Tuesday2021-12-219,3362,91323
Monday2021-12-205,3373,83027
Sunday2021-12-193,2543,0364
Saturday2021-12-184,1632,1817
Friday2021-12-175,6483,10018
Thursday2021-12-165,3013,23917
Wednesday2021-12-154,8191,79531
Tuesday2021-12-144,5552,07534
Monday2021-12-133,5122,33621
Sunday2021-12-121,5702,32911
Saturday2021-12-112,4452,41412
Friday2021-12-103,5731,93129
Thursday2021-12-092,7442,42211
Wednesday2021-12-081,8811,3775
Tuesday2021-12-073,0891,72523
Monday2021-12-062,4771,96934
Sunday2021-12-051,2941,6993
Saturday2021-12-041,6902,0424
Friday2021-12-032,3822,00322
Thursday2021-12-022,6811,31620
Wednesday2021-12-011,8811,0898
Tuesday2021-11-302,3321,28735
Monday2021-11-291,9681,35025
Sunday2021-11-288881,54712
Saturday2021-11-271,5211,34912
Friday2021-11-261,9121,51925
Thursday2021-11-252,2601,66622
Wednesday2021-11-242,2341,01343
Tuesday2021-11-231,6441,13933
Monday2021-11-226411,4555
Sunday2021-11-216461,3123
Saturday2021-11-201,0951,41514
Friday2021-11-191,5181,43719
Thursday2021-11-181,7551,67628
Wednesday2021-11-171,55397819
Tuesday2021-11-161,6221,05544
Monday2021-11-151,4171,30018
Sunday2021-11-145911,3174
Saturday2021-11-131,0921,1796
Friday2021-11-121,6141,14913
Thursday2021-11-111,4601,44325
Wednesday2021-11-101,56785419
Tuesday2021-11-091,34994822
Monday2021-11-081,2881,40339
Sunday2021-11-075931,18713
Saturday2021-11-069281,3418
Friday2021-11-051,2711,20928
Thursday2021-11-041,4401,65826
Wednesday2021-11-031,26499419
Tuesday2021-11-021,3401,03821
Monday2021-11-011,1381,28939
Sunday2021-10-315481,3118
Saturday2021-10-308121,3347
Friday2021-10-291,3731,31019
Thursday2021-10-281,5891,28627
Wednesday2021-10-271,48576223
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us