Total Cases in Argentina
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Argentina Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
23,643
Critical Cases
1,184
New Critical
-16
Closed Cases
5,230,122
Population
45,574,228
Cases Rate
11.53%
Recovery Rate
97.36%
Fatality Rate
2.19%
Tests Report
Total Tests
24,252,818
(53.2%)
Excluded Cases
18,999,053
(78.3%)
Confirmed Cases
5,253,765
(21.7%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-281,8251,48184
Monday2021-09-271,5382,00792
Sunday2021-09-265621,74313
Saturday2021-09-259931,94121
Friday2021-09-241,8492,66056
Thursday2021-09-231,7332,55388
Wednesday2021-09-222,0341,553105
Tuesday2021-09-211,8371,98961
Monday2021-09-202,1622,87490
Sunday2021-09-196222,93261
Saturday2021-09-181,4512,90281
Friday2021-09-172,3083,329185
Thursday2021-09-162,4934,060132
Wednesday2021-09-152,5102,074153
Tuesday2021-09-143,0172,395176
Monday2021-09-132,2973,518238
Sunday2021-09-129303,28046
Saturday2021-09-111,7954,68874
Friday2021-09-102,8164,990183
Thursday2021-09-093,661149,725137
Wednesday2021-09-083,5312,937111
Tuesday2021-09-074,1063,610178
Monday2021-09-063,8934,812162
Sunday2021-09-051,3975,04367
Saturday2021-09-042,4864,83688
Friday2021-09-034,3186,734161
Thursday2021-09-024,6536,319190
Wednesday2021-09-015,3283,958193
Tuesday2021-08-316,7315,037205
Monday2021-08-305,3586,820224
Sunday2021-08-292,0737,95559
Saturday2021-08-283,7257,53454
Friday2021-08-275,8078,050153
Thursday2021-08-266,8475,485151
Wednesday2021-08-256,9944,946160
Tuesday2021-08-248,1195,894197
Monday2021-08-236,1358,400257
Sunday2021-08-222,9799,151135
Saturday2021-08-215,8898,821147
Friday2021-08-208,16010,669229
Thursday2021-08-1910,59610,619189
Wednesday2021-08-189,7647,719247
Tuesday2021-08-178,1728,913300
Monday2021-08-163,63611,13464
Sunday2021-08-153,72710,362105
Saturday2021-08-146,18311,206121
Friday2021-08-138,47212,015246
Thursday2021-08-1213,36913,381181
Wednesday2021-08-1111,3978,507223
Tuesday2021-08-1012,4129,862204
Monday2021-08-0910,18011,900502
Sunday2021-08-086,14111,733157
Saturday2021-08-079,80312,87089
Friday2021-08-0613,54914,722190
Thursday2021-08-0513,78614,602276
Wednesday2021-08-0413,7369,808300
Tuesday2021-08-0314,85011,153402
Monday2021-08-0211,18313,741273
Sunday2021-08-016,08311,58051
Saturday2021-07-3110,35612,515135
Friday2021-07-3013,48314,133473
Thursday2021-07-2914,11513,645291
Wednesday2021-07-2815,8839,337470
Tuesday2021-07-2716,75711,785247
Monday2021-07-2612,55514,153384
Sunday2021-07-257,50613,648137
Saturday2021-07-2411,13615,349225
Friday2021-07-2315,62217,034285
Thursday2021-07-2213,50016,082256
Wednesday2021-07-2114,63210,876437
Tuesday2021-07-2015,07713,180426
Monday2021-07-1912,76413,120406
Sunday2021-07-186,93515,526115
Saturday2021-07-1712,23016,064276
Friday2021-07-1617,26117,556463
Thursday2021-07-1517,29519,146445
Wednesday2021-07-1419,69711,810610
Tuesday2021-07-1320,02313,770385
Monday2021-07-1214,98917,919474
Sunday2021-07-118,85017,967280
Saturday2021-07-1011,56118,737353
Friday2021-07-0914,51819,506244
Thursday2021-07-0819,25620,216465
Wednesday2021-07-0719,42313,932456
Tuesday2021-07-0621,59016,690462
Monday2021-07-0517,27719,850617
Sunday2021-07-049,00019,182310
Saturday2021-07-0314,03422,728212
Friday2021-07-0220,88822,043610
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال