Total Cases in Argentina
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Argentina Wednesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
17,431
Critical Cases
294
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
9,690,989
Population
45,574,228
Cases Rate
21.30%
Recovery Rate
98.48%
Fatality Rate
1.34%
Tests Report
Total Tests
35,716,069
(78.4%)
Excluded Cases
26,007,649
(72.8%)
Confirmed Cases
9,708,420
(27.2%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Wednesday22-09-2801,1280
Tuesday22-09-2701,6220
Monday22-09-2601,6620
Sunday22-09-256421,6626
Saturday22-09-246401,6626
Friday22-09-2301,6620
Thursday22-09-2201,6620
Wednesday22-09-2101,6620
Tuesday22-09-2002,8110
Monday22-09-1902,8330
Sunday22-09-188832,8333
Saturday22-09-178822,8333
Friday22-09-1602,8330
Thursday22-09-1502,8330
Wednesday22-09-1402,8330
Tuesday22-09-1303,4660
Monday22-09-1203,5220
Sunday22-09-111,1343,5228
Saturday22-09-101,1283,5228
Friday22-09-0903,5220
Thursday22-09-0803,5220
Wednesday22-09-0703,5220
Tuesday22-09-060-580
Monday22-09-0508,9180
Sunday22-09-041,6644,4568
Saturday22-09-031,6624,4568
Friday22-09-0204,4560
Thursday22-09-0104,4560
Wednesday22-08-3104,4560
Tuesday22-08-3005,9700
Monday22-08-2906,0320
Sunday22-08-282,8366,0329
Saturday22-08-272,8336,0329
Friday22-08-2606,0320
Thursday22-08-2506,0320
Wednesday22-08-2406,0320
Tuesday22-08-2307,4550
Monday22-08-2207,5350
Sunday22-08-213,5277,53511
Saturday22-08-203,5227,53511
Friday22-08-1907,5350
Thursday22-08-1807,5350
Wednesday22-08-1707,5350
Tuesday22-08-1605,8370
Monday22-08-1505,9620
Sunday22-08-144,4625,96218
Saturday22-08-134,4565,96218
Friday22-08-1205,9620
Thursday22-08-1105,9620
Wednesday22-08-1005,9620
Tuesday22-08-090-710
Monday22-08-08011,3310
Sunday22-08-076,0355,66510
Saturday22-08-066,0325,66510
Friday22-08-0505,6650
Thursday22-08-0405,6650
Wednesday22-08-0305,6650
Tuesday22-08-0204,4600
Monday22-08-0104,5490
Sunday22-07-317,5354,54913
Saturday22-07-307,5354,54913
Friday22-07-2904,5490
Thursday22-07-2804,5490
Wednesday22-07-2704,5490
Tuesday22-07-2603,8040
Monday22-07-2503,8790
Sunday22-07-245,9633,87910
Saturday22-07-235,9623,87911
Friday22-07-2203,8790
Thursday22-07-2103,8790
Wednesday22-07-2003,8790
Tuesday22-07-1903,6150
Monday22-07-1803,6680
Sunday22-07-175,6663,6688
Saturday22-07-165,6653,6688
Friday22-07-1503,6680
Thursday22-07-1403,6680
Wednesday22-07-1303,6680
Tuesday22-07-1203,9670
Monday22-07-1104,0060
Sunday22-07-104,5514,0065
Saturday22-07-094,5494,0065
Friday22-07-0804,0060
Thursday22-07-0704,0060
Wednesday22-07-0604,0060
Tuesday22-07-050-390
Monday22-07-04010,5250
Sunday22-07-033,8805,2624
Saturday22-07-023,8795,2625
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us