Total Cases in Bolivia
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Bolivia Monday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
50,090
Critical Cases
200
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
418,333
Population
11,817,693
Cases Rate
3.96%
Recovery Rate
85.54%
Fatality Rate
3.77%
Tests Report
Total Tests
2,027,551
(17.2%)
Excluded Cases
1,559,128
(76.9%)
Confirmed Cases
468,423
(23.1%)
New Tests
3,222
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Monday2021-07-264481,03314
Sunday2021-07-256321,05424
Saturday2021-07-241,0251,68137
Friday2021-07-239671,56130
Thursday2021-07-221,1741,35141
Wednesday2021-07-211,0521,45430
Tuesday2021-07-209711,80317
Monday2021-07-194401,57515
Sunday2021-07-188961,19137
Saturday2021-07-171,2391,38831
Friday2021-07-161,3671,71530
Thursday2021-07-151,3971,43558
Wednesday2021-07-141,3791,49637
Tuesday2021-07-131,1951,44531
Monday2021-07-126461,76719
Sunday2021-07-119191,42027
Saturday2021-07-101,4521,63747
Friday2021-07-091,5372,05259
Thursday2021-07-081,4741,48654
Wednesday2021-07-071,8511,76028
Tuesday2021-07-061,3942,05134
Monday2021-07-058781,38831
Sunday2021-07-041,2061,40841
Saturday2021-07-031,5982,10057
Friday2021-07-021,6622,50555
Thursday2021-07-012,0012,07565
Wednesday2021-06-302,0552,27671
Tuesday2021-06-291,6332,00650
Monday2021-06-289221,53730
Sunday2021-06-271,6531,71555
Saturday2021-06-262,1822,40282
Friday2021-06-252,4302,03685
Thursday2021-06-242,2702,27086
Wednesday2021-06-231,6673,65069
Tuesday2021-06-227641,85542
Monday2021-06-211,0861,96844
Sunday2021-06-201,6481,85179
Saturday2021-06-192,1182,62385
Friday2021-06-182,6822,51498
Thursday2021-06-172,8363,66488
Wednesday2021-06-162,5712,456124
Tuesday2021-06-152,1522,36372
Monday2021-06-141,6071,99957
Sunday2021-06-132,0562,08568
Saturday2021-06-123,2442,27796
Friday2021-06-113,2331,85974
Thursday2021-06-103,8392,10570
Wednesday2021-06-092,9812,36995
Tuesday2021-06-082,8322,15258
Monday2021-06-071,4281,60043
Sunday2021-06-062,2771,86181
Saturday2021-06-053,0002,19868
Friday2021-06-042,4291,698100
Thursday2021-06-033,3101,88293
Wednesday2021-06-023,4392,307115
Tuesday2021-06-012,8052,56053
Monday2021-05-311,7601,38836
Sunday2021-05-302,1441,51658
Saturday2021-05-292,9901,70365
Friday2021-05-283,0181,46286
Thursday2021-05-273,2131,474102
Wednesday2021-05-263,1791,497100
Tuesday2021-05-252,5171,66359
Monday2021-05-241,4661,14155
Sunday2021-05-232,1171,52453
Saturday2021-05-223,0051,63477
Friday2021-05-212,8581,16287
Thursday2021-05-202,7661,48058
Wednesday2021-05-192,6171,66669
Tuesday2021-05-182,2571,71349
Monday2021-05-171,0511,22424
Sunday2021-05-161,7831,17842
Saturday2021-05-152,5091,31542
Friday2021-05-142,3561,46164
Thursday2021-05-132,2901,49537
Wednesday2021-05-122,3692,04750
Tuesday2021-05-111,5991,41830
Monday2021-05-101,0631,11423
Sunday2021-05-091,3941,00723
Saturday2021-05-081,9631,36331
Friday2021-05-071,78379128
Thursday2021-05-061,8351,34941
Wednesday2021-05-051,5881,24547
Tuesday2021-05-041,4231,27714
Monday2021-05-031,03462612
Sunday2021-05-029331,11634
Saturday2021-05-011,8621,28424
Friday2021-04-301,9011,27731
Thursday2021-04-291,5731,14235
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال