Total Cases in Brazil
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Brazil Saturday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
217,728
Critical Cases
8,318
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
36,650,491
Population
213,939,048
Cases Rate
17.23%
Recovery Rate
97.52%
Fatality Rate
1.89%
Tests Report
Total Tests
63,776,166
(29.8%)
Excluded Cases
26,907,947
(42.2%)
Confirmed Cases
36,868,219
(57.8%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Saturday2023-02-041,56119,73515
Friday2023-02-038,742097
Thursday2023-02-0219,973048
Wednesday2023-02-0113,36314,024126
Tuesday2023-01-3114,97228,959182
Monday2023-01-30045,19152
Sunday2023-01-29032,31431
Saturday2023-01-283,641024
Friday2023-01-2711,31717,27754
Thursday2023-01-2613,782086
Wednesday2023-01-2512,45222,00892
Tuesday2023-01-2416,47237,842177
Monday2023-01-2317,85536,10653
Sunday2023-01-221,07324,6477
Saturday2023-01-215,44111,17771
Friday2023-01-2014,56919,48397
Thursday2023-01-1915,9220480
Wednesday2023-01-1814,28518,31077
Tuesday2023-01-1721,27345,542130
Monday2023-01-1623,10542,93781
Sunday2023-01-154,28739,87911
Saturday2023-01-1410,91722,95335
Friday2023-01-1320,54821,76279
Thursday2023-01-1220,505612128
Wednesday2023-01-1121,66723,35696
Tuesday2023-01-1044,739181,26282
Monday2023-01-0911,752040
Sunday2023-01-083,66509
Saturday2023-01-0713,320077
Friday2023-01-0630,86551,431198
Thursday2023-01-0528,0490183
Wednesday2023-01-0430,287114,391207
Tuesday2023-01-0326,2110203
Monday2023-01-0214,508143,74783
Sunday2023-01-012,84608
Saturday22-12-3110,569037
Friday22-12-3041,27131,201170
Thursday22-12-2927,26915,685130
Wednesday22-12-2837,10415,819337
Tuesday22-12-2735,85628,283250
Monday22-12-2631,032134,84983
Sunday22-12-258,391048
Saturday22-12-2411,921032
Friday22-12-2370,4150282
Thursday22-12-2243,39221,421165
Wednesday22-12-2144,41526,973197
Tuesday22-12-2048,90054,887216
Monday22-12-1929,57966,200140
Sunday22-12-1811,716024
Saturday22-12-1727,897054
Friday22-12-1664,69615,208124
Thursday22-12-1548,35124,207217
Wednesday22-12-1447,23023,421261
Tuesday22-12-1354,73143,430153
Monday22-12-1243,93081,71375
Sunday22-12-1112,369040
Saturday22-12-1014,765069
Friday22-12-0925,412098
Thursday22-12-0833,43392,785104
Wednesday22-12-0747,3590170
Tuesday22-12-0646,2210167
Monday22-12-0527,179067
Sunday22-12-048,693018
Saturday22-12-0324,426084
Friday22-12-0239,2514,716131
Thursday22-12-0131,76721,521145
Wednesday22-11-3036,4600136
Tuesday22-11-2938,51034,449116
Monday22-11-2817,710041
Sunday22-11-275,667015
Saturday22-11-2618,354045
Friday22-11-2540,92314,494104
Thursday22-11-2425,7901,23271
Wednesday22-11-2327,17110,020102
Tuesday22-11-2227,9318,005159
Monday22-11-211,879061
Sunday22-11-204,30009
Saturday22-11-1920,406036
Friday22-11-1830,4385,13772
Thursday22-11-1729,10219,44675
Wednesday22-11-1616,08927,89641
Tuesday22-11-152,582024
Monday22-11-145,58308
Sunday22-11-131,14003
Saturday22-11-125,262030
Friday22-11-1120,9149,51846
Thursday22-11-109,48519,91142
Wednesday22-11-099,539078
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us