Total Cases in Brazil
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Brazil Thursday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
182,094
Critical Cases
8,318
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
34,524,663
Population
213,939,048
Cases Rate
16.22%
Recovery Rate
97.50%
Fatality Rate
1.98%
Tests Report
Total Tests
63,776,166
(29.8%)
Excluded Cases
29,069,409
(45.6%)
Confirmed Cases
34,706,757
(54.4%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Thursday22-09-299,894049
Wednesday22-09-288,80020,59648
Tuesday22-09-276,832049
Monday22-09-266,80922,35221
Sunday22-09-251,201023
Saturday22-09-246,834021
Friday22-09-236,8616,96491
Thursday22-09-227,78438,26569
Wednesday22-09-217,335087
Tuesday22-09-207,676087
Monday22-09-196,97244,22860
Sunday22-09-182,669012
Saturday22-09-175,609060
Friday22-09-1610,891092
Thursday22-09-157,9289,60779
Wednesday22-09-1411,30021,500122
Tuesday22-09-1310,95023,313106
Monday22-09-125,64739,35537
Sunday22-09-112,28508
Saturday22-09-108,560040
Friday22-09-0914,00565,73082
Thursday22-09-084,099099
Wednesday22-09-076,934039
Tuesday22-09-0613,4440143
Monday22-09-057,66844,27976
Sunday22-09-042,339013
Saturday22-09-0310,080080
Friday22-09-0213,18021,467131
Thursday22-09-0119,4920174
Wednesday22-08-3158,66823,621115
Tuesday22-08-3016,80665,223196
Monday22-08-2912,45831,364170
Sunday22-08-283,452020
Saturday22-08-2712,386064
Friday22-08-2618,27012,720136
Thursday22-08-2521,03919,023197
Wednesday22-08-2418,277109,386190
Tuesday22-08-2320,2410195
Monday22-08-226,21843,929159
Sunday22-08-215,079027
Saturday22-08-2015,5480103
Friday22-08-1918,86319,557181
Thursday22-08-1822,16727,959202
Wednesday22-08-1721,92740,401246
Tuesday22-08-1623,04054,480123
Monday22-08-156,59687,364155
Sunday22-08-146,753070
Saturday22-08-1316,7600163
Friday22-08-1223,55218,191292
Thursday22-08-1127,64473,421173
Wednesday22-08-1030,9350254
Tuesday22-08-0930,22064,047359
Monday22-08-0817,40958,588188
Sunday22-08-077,19840,10339
Saturday22-08-0616,70323,363210
Friday22-08-0529,97625,083208
Thursday22-08-0437,16657,063258
Wednesday22-08-0336,90074,460273
Tuesday22-08-0233,62390,255271
Monday22-08-0122,90567,116214
Sunday22-07-3114,44951,94441
Saturday22-07-3024,25929,715162
Friday22-07-2942,81634,547228
Thursday22-07-2845,30747,696276
Wednesday22-07-2746,46168,824308
Tuesday22-07-2638,64384,776350
Monday22-07-2530,60982,667192
Sunday22-07-249,82376,56342
Saturday22-07-2326,0070153
Friday22-07-2249,24431,090275
Thursday22-07-2151,98840,150271
Wednesday22-07-2056,25468,110351
Tuesday22-07-1958,22597,410378
Monday22-07-1838,69784,378143
Sunday22-07-1710,85225,84155
Saturday22-07-1640,14917,222208
Friday22-07-15107,95961,740299
Thursday22-07-1465,37936,653292
Wednesday22-07-1371,50168,826388
Tuesday22-07-1264,77188,371352
Monday22-07-1144,04376,674155
Sunday22-07-1021,96338,531105
Saturday22-07-0940,90523,072154
Friday22-07-0872,55124,658274
Thursday22-07-0773,36517,267297
Wednesday22-07-0676,85038,483335
Tuesday22-07-0574,52871,941393
Monday22-07-0433,83360,53984
Sunday22-07-0325,54925,99179
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us