Total Cases in Brazil
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Brazil Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
403,027
Critical Cases
8,318
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
20,978,763
Population
213,939,048
Cases Rate
9.99%
Recovery Rate
95.33%
Fatality Rate
2.79%
Tests Report
Total Tests
57,282,520
(26.8%)
Excluded Cases
35,900,730
(62.7%)
Confirmed Cases
21,381,790
(37.3%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-2815,39522,052818
Monday2021-09-2714,42320,818218
Sunday2021-09-268,6686,465238
Saturday2021-09-2515,6887,500548
Friday2021-09-2419,4386,888680
Thursday2021-09-2324,61123,982661
Wednesday2021-09-2236,47345,340839
Tuesday2021-09-2112,58211,356484
Monday2021-09-207,879-41,452248
Sunday2021-09-199,4580239
Saturday2021-09-1822,7897,574803
Friday2021-09-1733,6867,073467
Thursday2021-09-1634,578127,380637
Wednesday2021-09-1514,78029,850793
Tuesday2021-09-1413,40631,684709
Monday2021-09-136,64526,262256
Sunday2021-09-1210,61521,431292
Saturday2021-09-1114,31412,879667
Friday2021-09-1015,95113,599718
Thursday2021-09-0930,89135,869747
Wednesday2021-09-0814,43034,047250
Tuesday2021-09-0713,64537,986342
Monday2021-09-069,15432,222238
Sunday2021-09-0512,91523,526266
Saturday2021-09-0421,80418,710609
Friday2021-09-0325,34818,477749
Thursday2021-09-0226,49725,852776
Wednesday2021-09-0126,34840,426703
Tuesday2021-08-3125,58642,549882
Monday2021-08-3010,46629,150313
Sunday2021-08-2913,21017,348278
Saturday2021-08-2824,69916,725656
Friday2021-08-2727,34520,172791
Thursday2021-08-2631,02432,368875
Wednesday2021-08-2530,52946,292901
Tuesday2021-08-2431,01450,896885
Monday2021-08-2313,10331,131370
Sunday2021-08-2214,40417,619331
Saturday2021-08-2128,38817,645585
Friday2021-08-2033,88720,505925
Thursday2021-08-1935,99130,0571,030
Wednesday2021-08-1841,01749,444985
Tuesday2021-08-1738,21857,6191,137
Monday2021-08-1614,88737,297363
Sunday2021-08-1513,95723,116385
Saturday2021-08-1431,14221,597919
Friday2021-08-1333,93322,896926
Thursday2021-08-1235,89158,189975
Wednesday2021-08-1135,78870,1081,123
Tuesday2021-08-1035,24583,6731,183
Monday2021-08-0912,47131,808237
Sunday2021-08-0813,89312,612388
Saturday2021-08-0743,03326,0291,275
Friday2021-08-0642,15928,3701,006
Thursday2021-08-0540,05439,3481,086
Wednesday2021-08-0440,46054,0191,118
Tuesday2021-08-0332,57259,6621,238
Monday2021-08-0215,14341,210473
Sunday2021-08-0120,50326,451449
Saturday2021-07-3137,58224,162925
Friday2021-07-3040,90425,389886
Thursday2021-07-2941,85339,6851,354
Wednesday2021-07-2848,44363,4841,366
Tuesday2021-07-2741,41168,2551,320
Monday2021-07-2618,99949,131587
Sunday2021-07-2518,1298,676499
Saturday2021-07-2438,0919,2981,080
Friday2021-07-2345,46071,7511,286
Thursday2021-07-2249,60353,5381,444
Wednesday2021-07-2154,74881,5521,388
Tuesday2021-07-2027,89657,5411,425
Monday2021-07-1915,27143,568615
Sunday2021-07-1834,12640,237939
Saturday2021-07-1734,33931,576823
Friday2021-07-1645,59134,5101,450
Thursday2021-07-1552,78958,5561,552
Wednesday2021-07-1457,66488,0161,574
Tuesday2021-07-1345,094103,9631,613
Monday2021-07-1217,03178,342765
Sunday2021-07-1120,93757,943597
Saturday2021-07-1048,50451,0921,172
Friday2021-07-0957,71356,4231,433
Thursday2021-07-0853,74970,1841,733
Wednesday2021-07-0754,02290,0241,595
Tuesday2021-07-0662,504110,9731,787
Monday2021-07-0522,70368,797754
Sunday2021-07-0427,78349,068776
Saturday2021-07-0354,55644,4571,631
Friday2021-07-0265,16558,0791,879
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال