Total Cases in Switzerland
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Switzerland Friday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
57,291
Critical Cases
54
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
4,027,016
Population
8,712,237
Cases Rate
46.88%
Recovery Rate
98.25%
Fatality Rate
0.35%
Tests Report
Total Tests
22,318,542
(256.2%)
Excluded Cases
18,234,235
(81.7%)
Confirmed Cases
4,084,307
(18.3%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Friday22-09-3003,3390
Thursday22-09-2909640
Wednesday22-09-28000
Tuesday22-09-272,8003,5320
Monday22-09-261,1342,2671
Sunday22-09-251,6092,4910
Saturday22-09-2402,5900
Friday22-09-2303,3830
Thursday22-09-2201,1240
Wednesday22-09-21000
Tuesday22-09-201,7413,7340
Monday22-09-197412,5191
Sunday22-09-181,1582,8571
Saturday22-09-1703,1460
Friday22-09-1603,3050
Thursday22-09-1501,2440
Wednesday22-09-14000
Tuesday22-09-131,9184,1500
Monday22-09-128142,7220
Sunday22-09-111,1523,1050
Saturday22-09-1003,3510
Friday22-09-0904,3230
Thursday22-09-0801,4400
Wednesday22-09-07000
Tuesday22-09-061,9464,9990
Monday22-09-057583,1040
Sunday22-09-041,1683,6460
Saturday22-09-0304,8330
Friday22-09-0201,7970
Thursday22-09-0101,7750
Wednesday22-08-31000
Tuesday22-08-302,2795,6210
Monday22-08-298853,5850
Sunday22-08-281,3584,2170
Saturday22-08-2704,8300
Friday22-08-2606,6150
Thursday22-08-2502,0780
Wednesday22-08-24000
Tuesday22-08-232,3398,4280
Monday22-08-229795,7012
Sunday22-08-211,4166,3240
Saturday22-08-2007,0540
Friday22-08-1909,5890
Thursday22-08-1802,9470
Wednesday22-08-17000
Tuesday22-08-162,09711,2750
Monday22-08-151,0867,6990
Sunday22-08-141,5078,6270
Saturday22-08-1309,4320
Friday22-08-12010,9290
Thursday22-08-1103,4080
Wednesday22-08-10000
Tuesday22-08-092,79512,7880
Monday22-08-081,3448,6160
Sunday22-08-072,0279,7710
Saturday22-08-06000
Friday22-08-05020,7780
Thursday22-08-0403,0820
Wednesday22-08-03000
Tuesday22-08-021,23411,2192
Monday22-08-011,4027,1290
Sunday22-07-312,1897,2161
Saturday22-07-3007,2250
Friday22-07-2908,2540
Thursday22-07-2802,4660
Wednesday22-07-27000
Tuesday22-07-264,4387,8160
Monday22-07-251,9405,0140
Sunday22-07-243,1705,2380
Saturday22-07-2305,0600
Friday22-07-2205,9410
Thursday22-07-2101,8460
Wednesday22-07-20000
Tuesday22-07-196,0896,4220
Monday22-07-182,7813,5270
Sunday22-07-174,25001
Saturday22-07-1607,5220
Friday22-07-1504,1010
Thursday22-07-1401,3510
Wednesday22-07-13000
Tuesday22-07-127,4794,0790
Monday22-07-113,2302,4780
Sunday22-07-104,9262,6420
Saturday22-07-0903,0540
Friday22-07-0801,2600
Thursday22-07-0708900
Wednesday22-07-06000
Tuesday22-07-057,1522,7750
Monday22-07-042,8451,5880
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us