Total Cases in Switzerland
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Switzerland Sunday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
3,712
Critical Cases
44
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
4,382,844
Population
8,712,237
Cases Rate
50.35%
Recovery Rate
99.59%
Fatality Rate
0.33%
Tests Report
Total Tests
23,325,133
(267.7%)
Excluded Cases
18,938,577
(81.2%)
Confirmed Cases
4,386,556
(18.8%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Sunday2023-02-0503260
Saturday2023-02-0404690
Friday2023-02-0304510
Thursday2023-02-02000
Wednesday2023-02-0101,1590
Tuesday2023-01-318558780
Monday2023-01-3001,0000
Sunday2023-01-2903470
Saturday2023-01-2807350
Friday2023-01-2701,2620
Thursday2023-01-26000
Wednesday2023-01-2501,1540
Tuesday2023-01-248028750
Monday2023-01-2301,6121
Sunday2023-01-2201,7890
Saturday2023-01-2102,0000
Friday2023-01-2002,1920
Thursday2023-01-19000
Wednesday2023-01-1804,3061
Tuesday2023-01-171471,9052
Monday2023-01-16762,1373
Sunday2023-01-1502,2630
Saturday2023-01-1402,4350
Friday2023-01-1303,1660
Thursday2023-01-12000
Wednesday2023-01-1102,4851
Tuesday2023-01-1002,2861
Monday2023-01-0923606
Sunday2023-01-0805,1970
Saturday2023-01-0703,2080
Friday2023-01-0603,7950
Thursday2023-01-05000
Wednesday2023-01-0402,6055
Tuesday2023-01-0302,7391
Monday2023-01-0202,7770
Sunday2023-01-0103,2720
Saturday22-12-3103,2590
Friday22-12-30000
Thursday22-12-2905,0420
Wednesday22-12-2801,5261
Tuesday22-12-2702,6894
Monday22-12-2602,8580
Sunday22-12-2503,3980
Saturday22-12-2403,4300
Friday22-12-2304,4110
Thursday22-12-22000
Wednesday22-12-2102,9961
Tuesday22-12-201,6712,9030
Monday22-12-196573,3414
Sunday22-12-1803,6240
Saturday22-12-1703,8350
Friday22-12-1604,8570
Thursday22-12-15000
Wednesday22-12-1402,8040
Tuesday22-12-132,0033,0931
Monday22-12-127843,1104
Sunday22-12-1103,4230
Saturday22-12-1003,6070
Friday22-12-0904,5210
Thursday22-12-08000
Wednesday22-12-0702,7911
Tuesday22-12-062,3873,0741
Monday22-12-058873,2454
Sunday22-12-0404,0250
Saturday22-12-0303,1570
Friday22-12-0204,8730
Thursday22-12-01000
Wednesday22-11-3001,2640
Tuesday22-11-292,4925,3000
Monday22-11-289183,5681
Sunday22-11-2704,0350
Saturday22-11-2604,4850
Friday22-11-2505,6590
Thursday22-11-24000
Wednesday22-11-2301,6380
Tuesday22-11-222,7976,6150
Monday22-11-211,1144,5080
Sunday22-11-2005,2580
Saturday22-11-1905,7150
Friday22-11-1807,5220
Thursday22-11-17000
Wednesday22-11-1602,0550
Tuesday22-11-153,0918,3950
Monday22-11-141,1205,5430
Sunday22-11-1306,3390
Saturday22-11-1206,5130
Friday22-11-1108,1780
Thursday22-11-10000
Wednesday22-11-0902,1220
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us