Total Cases in Cuba
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Cuba Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
32,751
Critical Cases
406
New Critical
20
Closed Cases
834,057
Population
11,320,215
Cases Rate
7.66%
Recovery Rate
95.38%
Fatality Rate
0.85%
Tests Report
Total Tests
9,466,241
(83.6%)
Excluded Cases
8,599,433
(90.8%)
Confirmed Cases
866,808
(9.2%)
New Tests
42,581
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-286,0097,10551
Monday2021-09-276,6326,91152
Sunday2021-09-266,6737,75764
Saturday2021-09-257,5138,92959
Friday2021-09-247,69510,22156
Thursday2021-09-236,9357,80570
Wednesday2021-09-227,1517,75959
Tuesday2021-09-218,2897,56163
Monday2021-09-208,5447,78160
Sunday2021-09-198,4347,83463
Saturday2021-09-188,5176,86357
Friday2021-09-178,2919,52875
Thursday2021-09-167,6287,59278
Wednesday2021-09-157,4377,80674
Tuesday2021-09-147,5167,77176
Monday2021-09-138,3427,90674
Sunday2021-09-128,0347,55880
Saturday2021-09-118,0358,04879
Friday2021-09-108,3948,57984
Thursday2021-09-097,7478,07489
Wednesday2021-09-088,3176,63786
Tuesday2021-09-077,7717,60093
Monday2021-09-067,2306,20185
Sunday2021-09-059,2215,72286
Saturday2021-09-047,8546,30779
Friday2021-09-036,9277,63074
Thursday2021-09-026,2087,08587
Wednesday2021-09-016,6098,15074
Tuesday2021-08-316,3427,62684
Monday2021-08-306,0757,53575
Sunday2021-08-296,2779,33277
Saturday2021-08-286,85012,37583
Friday2021-08-277,63910,02382
Thursday2021-08-268,5099,74696
Wednesday2021-08-258,6377,98296
Tuesday2021-08-249,9079,34592
Monday2021-08-239,3207,83274
Sunday2021-08-229,5487,98163
Saturday2021-08-219,7409,12284
Friday2021-08-209,7648,50978
Thursday2021-08-198,9728,35179
Wednesday2021-08-188,6668,01084
Tuesday2021-08-179,7727,58868
Monday2021-08-169,1697,53465
Sunday2021-08-158,6368,85698
Saturday2021-08-148,81611,97483
Friday2021-08-138,3128,26785
Thursday2021-08-128,1949,43273
Wednesday2021-08-118,6059,20076
Tuesday2021-08-108,9369,53593
Monday2021-08-097,9508,41877
Sunday2021-08-089,4278,77783
Saturday2021-08-078,8938,15296
Friday2021-08-068,8868,36475
Thursday2021-08-058,3998,78793
Wednesday2021-08-049,3639,11898
Tuesday2021-08-039,6297,53880
Monday2021-08-029,2798,21168
Sunday2021-08-019,7479,51987
Saturday2021-07-318,8759,15765
Friday2021-07-308,7369,56965
Thursday2021-07-298,6078,07368
Wednesday2021-07-289,3238,01668
Tuesday2021-07-277,9037,81275
Monday2021-07-268,1847,92766
Sunday2021-07-258,8536,14780
Saturday2021-07-247,7325,57868
Friday2021-07-237,7845,93266
Thursday2021-07-227,7458,88365
Wednesday2021-07-216,4055,11753
Tuesday2021-07-206,0574,96253
Monday2021-07-196,50510,48161
Sunday2021-07-186,27911,17462
Saturday2021-07-176,0625,87552
Friday2021-07-166,4604,52065
Thursday2021-07-156,4793,76667
Wednesday2021-07-146,0803,95651
Tuesday2021-07-135,6133,66229
Monday2021-07-126,4233,55142
Sunday2021-07-116,9232,99347
Saturday2021-07-106,7502,83639
Friday2021-07-096,4223,16320
Thursday2021-07-083,8193,58426
Wednesday2021-07-073,6643,07118
Tuesday2021-07-063,5912,38215
Monday2021-07-053,0753,26121
Sunday2021-07-043,5192,63314
Saturday2021-07-033,4752,44615
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال