Total Cases in Germany
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Germany Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
213,710
Critical Cases
1,281
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
37,545,063
Population
84,028,088
Cases Rate
44.94%
Recovery Rate
99.00%
Fatality Rate
0.44%
Tests Report
Total Tests
122,332,384
(145.6%)
Excluded Cases
84,573,611
(69.1%)
Confirmed Cases
37,758,773
(30.9%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2023-01-31024,7000
Monday2023-01-3019,30126,400122
Sunday2023-01-2903,2000
Saturday2023-01-2804,9000
Friday2023-01-2711,31716,300127
Thursday2023-01-2613,15521,600175
Wednesday2023-01-2513,80727,900138
Tuesday2023-01-2416,73735,200157
Monday2023-01-2316,07212,300141
Sunday2023-01-2204,6000
Saturday2023-01-2107,1000
Friday2023-01-208,86625,600118
Thursday2023-01-199,71030,500194
Wednesday2023-01-1812,00134,900238
Tuesday2023-01-1715,45040,500188
Monday2023-01-1617,22240,700190
Sunday2023-01-1505,6000
Saturday2023-01-1408,1000
Friday2023-01-1310,6090150
Thursday2023-01-1212,95662,800200
Wednesday2023-01-1119,37940,900181
Tuesday2023-01-1022,11944,400269
Monday2023-01-0930,53329,500287
Sunday2023-01-0805,9000
Saturday2023-01-07010,0000
Friday2023-01-0613,16931,500170
Thursday2023-01-0520,92235,200262
Wednesday2023-01-0428,65339,200235
Tuesday2023-01-0336,14546,200307
Monday2023-01-0240,78540,900249
Sunday2023-01-0107,5000
Saturday22-12-31011,2000
Friday22-12-3023,89629,800144
Thursday22-12-2932,72932,300188
Wednesday22-12-2840,81037,500161
Tuesday22-12-2760,49343,100204
Monday22-12-26041,4000
Sunday22-12-2507,3000
Saturday22-12-2409,7000
Friday22-12-2334,09227,800157
Thursday22-12-2241,43129,200187
Wednesday22-12-2147,98833,300178
Tuesday22-12-2052,52839,500201
Monday22-12-1955,01637,000161
Sunday22-12-1806,4000
Saturday22-12-1708,9000
Friday22-12-1634,30827,100147
Thursday22-12-1540,70127,400143
Wednesday22-12-1444,87531,000230
Tuesday22-12-1348,32737,700187
Monday22-12-1253,74537,700211
Sunday22-12-1106,9000
Saturday22-12-10037,4000
Friday22-12-0932,8650115
Thursday22-12-0835,82629,300167
Wednesday22-12-0740,25633,100125
Tuesday22-12-0645,33140,400173
Monday22-12-0546,78743,200188
Sunday22-12-0407,0000
Saturday22-12-0309,8000
Friday22-12-0227,84131,10089
Thursday22-12-0130,42037,600166
Wednesday22-11-3036,11548,300152
Tuesday22-11-2943,76837,800134
Monday22-11-2846,55339,400162
Sunday22-11-2709,2000
Saturday22-11-26011,4000
Friday22-11-2524,68737,300107
Thursday22-11-2430,01644,800274
Wednesday22-11-2338,09055,000163
Tuesday22-11-2233,29068,700139
Monday22-11-2141,67673,400199
Sunday22-11-20011,6000
Saturday22-11-19016,2000
Friday22-11-1825,32858,200203
Thursday22-11-1727,58769,600218
Wednesday22-11-1633,30689,000162
Tuesday22-11-1538,61091,900223
Monday22-11-1447,18093,000219
Sunday22-11-13014,6000
Saturday22-11-12021,6000
Friday22-11-1128,36974,800185
Thursday22-11-1033,70385,900216
Wednesday22-11-0938,668101,900175
Tuesday22-11-0847,820121,200227
Monday22-11-0761,063119,900250
Sunday22-11-06020,8000
Saturday22-11-05028,1000
Friday22-11-0438,85998,000207
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us