Total Cases in Germany
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Germany Wednesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
896,169
Critical Cases
1,406
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
32,623,592
Population
84,028,088
Cases Rate
39.89%
Recovery Rate
96.88%
Fatality Rate
0.45%
Tests Report
Total Tests
122,332,384
(145.6%)
Excluded Cases
88,812,623
(72.6%)
Confirmed Cases
33,519,761
(27.4%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Wednesday22-10-05043,0000
Tuesday22-10-04133,53247,500128
Monday22-10-03046,1000
Sunday22-10-0209,6000
Saturday22-10-01012,0000
Friday22-09-3073,85631,000116
Thursday22-09-2996,36732,300140
Wednesday22-09-2878,86337,60094
Tuesday22-09-2795,81146,500138
Monday22-09-2689,28245,200118
Sunday22-09-2508,9000
Saturday22-09-24011,6000
Friday22-09-2346,96430,60090
Thursday22-09-2250,80033,50093
Wednesday22-09-2156,97841,500106
Tuesday22-09-2056,71547,30090
Monday22-09-1960,23845,800146
Sunday22-09-1808,9000
Saturday22-09-17011,8000
Friday22-09-1636,61333,00088
Thursday22-09-1538,74937,400117
Wednesday22-09-1446,51444,300230
Tuesday22-09-1351,29955,400109
Monday22-09-1254,93050,10090
Sunday22-09-1109,7000
Saturday22-09-10013,4000
Friday22-09-0930,16639,60082
Thursday22-09-0835,99542,100119
Wednesday22-09-0742,05749,300117
Tuesday22-09-0646,49560,600120
Monday22-09-0549,70958,70099
Sunday22-09-04010,7000
Saturday22-09-03016,0000
Friday22-09-0229,34544,800120
Thursday22-09-0133,93051,600148
Wednesday22-08-3139,39661,60090
Tuesday22-08-3049,30373,400181
Monday22-08-2954,50671,900119
Sunday22-08-28012,1000
Saturday22-08-27018,2000
Friday22-08-2633,22655,200101
Thursday22-08-2537,34363,20090
Wednesday22-08-2449,20180,200116
Tuesday22-08-2352,93997,000147
Monday22-08-2260,46099,400146
Sunday22-08-21014,8000
Saturday22-08-20023,4000
Friday22-08-1936,29575,200121
Thursday22-08-1846,72484,700169
Wednesday22-08-1758,685100,300184
Tuesday22-08-1667,390117,700192
Monday22-08-1563,742113,300140
Sunday22-08-14017,3000
Saturday22-08-13026,1000
Friday22-08-1245,8590137
Thursday22-08-1149,839191,300167
Wednesday22-08-1059,888117,100153
Tuesday22-08-0972,737129,700213
Monday22-08-0878,706120,200170
Sunday22-08-07019,5000
Saturday22-08-06027,8000
Friday22-08-0549,60989,900141
Thursday22-08-0459,506105,700165
Wednesday22-08-0374,645121,800192
Tuesday22-08-0287,681132,900210
Monday22-08-01103,561121,900178
Sunday22-07-31019,9000
Saturday22-07-30030,0000
Friday22-07-2966,00395,600117
Thursday22-07-2884,7980153
Wednesday22-07-27104,126232,300157
Tuesday22-07-26121,780132,700181
Monday22-07-25145,474116,900187
Sunday22-07-24021,4000
Saturday22-07-23030,5000
Friday22-07-2292,00989,600116
Thursday22-07-21107,81998,100113
Wednesday22-07-20136,624109,700177
Tuesday22-07-19140,999119,800136
Monday22-07-18160,691104,100102
Sunday22-07-17020,8000
Saturday22-07-16028,8000
Friday22-07-15123,04684,100134
Thursday22-07-14109,6940115
Wednesday22-07-13152,14962,600145
Tuesday22-07-12127,61195,600104
Monday22-07-11154,729108,200165
Sunday22-07-103,495117,4008
Saturday22-07-09029,2000
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us