Total Cases in Germany
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Germany Sunday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
1,341,108
Critical Cases
944
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
24,741,209
Population
84,028,088
Cases Rate
31.04%
Recovery Rate
94.33%
Fatality Rate
0.53%
Tests Report
Total Tests
122,332,384
(145.6%)
Excluded Cases
96,250,067
(78.7%)
Confirmed Cases
26,082,317
(21.3%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Sunday22-05-22026,9000
Saturday22-05-2128,38349,30076
Friday22-05-2040,651100,800145
Thursday22-05-1956,446126,500139
Wednesday22-05-1864,582143,100166
Tuesday22-05-1782,591141,900176
Monday22-05-1629,39457,30086
Sunday22-05-155,76131,30014
Saturday22-05-1440,92949,70098
Friday22-05-1367,67071,100181
Thursday22-05-1282,652127,900179
Wednesday22-05-1193,102139,800227
Tuesday22-05-10104,449163,700202
Monday22-05-0940,350126,30095
Sunday22-05-087,36140,90011
Saturday22-05-0748,40670,500102
Friday22-05-0686,026135,000248
Thursday22-05-0587,201159,200159
Wednesday22-05-04166,960182,700222
Tuesday22-05-03158,213189,400236
Monday22-05-0220,595113,20034
Sunday22-05-018,99548,10013
Saturday22-04-3057,00380,300106
Friday22-04-2996,523139,300186
Thursday22-04-28119,832202,400239
Wednesday22-04-27124,863220,700245
Tuesday22-04-26135,699240,000307
Monday22-04-2586,980182,200171
Sunday22-04-2431,26763,60022
Saturday22-04-2389,665121,400153
Friday22-04-22104,331204,900187
Thursday22-04-21139,849243,700390
Wednesday22-04-20187,233261,500361
Tuesday22-04-19130,759262,10096
Monday22-04-1819,303205,5008
Sunday22-04-1726,71677,60014
Saturday22-04-1646,073128,400109
Friday22-04-1588,188229,70091
Thursday22-04-14160,914265,300309
Wednesday22-04-13179,888286,200307
Tuesday22-04-12164,628274,700288
Monday22-04-1192,639203,8000
Sunday22-04-1045,14990,7000
Saturday22-04-09100,037155,700170
Friday22-04-08169,454237,300336
Thursday22-04-07200,547255,200289
Wednesday22-04-06204,930268,000333
Tuesday22-04-05190,104251,100470
Monday22-04-04122,651183,900150
Sunday22-04-0357,76186,50034
Saturday22-04-02128,639132,200187
Friday22-04-01231,910207,100297
Thursday22-03-31257,768227,200303
Wednesday22-03-30267,367226,800305
Tuesday22-03-29237,858219,500331
Monday22-03-28214,035154,900159
Sunday22-03-2780,90772,500190
Saturday22-03-26151,665127,3000
Friday22-03-25276,746189,700300
Thursday22-03-24305,592207,900261
Wednesday22-03-23301,544217,000331
Tuesday22-03-22268,357223,400324
Monday22-03-21182,939151,900109
Sunday22-03-2090,52580,60024
Saturday22-03-19168,187124,700119
Friday22-03-18284,050181,000217
Thursday22-03-17296,980210,600242
Wednesday22-03-16275,807217,700298
Tuesday22-03-15225,387212,800287
Monday22-03-14101,872151,500136
Sunday22-03-13213,26476,20032
Saturday22-03-12145,267120,400166
Friday22-03-11245,342189,500242
Thursday22-03-10300,270210,100154
Wednesday22-03-09191,973228,700216
Tuesday22-03-08193,013237,100583
Monday22-03-07122,895168,7000
Sunday22-03-06104,54885,60046
Saturday22-03-05144,427135,100153
Friday22-03-04203,972201,900252
Thursday22-03-03202,338226,300289
Wednesday22-03-02198,457230,800255
Tuesday22-03-01150,565228,800275
Monday22-02-2895,396168,400118
Sunday22-02-2795,24183,80045
Saturday22-02-26129,360129,200153
Friday22-02-25193,099193,500235
Thursday22-02-24218,431201,700273
Wednesday22-02-23219,859202,900253
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us