Total Cases in Germany
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Germany Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
146,161
Critical Cases
1,435
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
4,072,321
Population
84,028,088
Cases Rate
5.02%
Recovery Rate
94.30%
Fatality Rate
2.23%
Tests Report
Total Tests
73,348,901
(87.3%)
Excluded Cases
69,130,419
(94.2%)
Confirmed Cases
4,218,482
(5.8%)
New Tests
2,969,664
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-287,41111,50086
Monday2021-09-274,8148,70056
Sunday2021-09-265,2676,00013
Saturday2021-09-256,4418,80033
Friday2021-09-248,91610,60086
Thursday2021-09-2310,07611,10077
Wednesday2021-09-2211,16512,20051
Tuesday2021-09-217,27911,50087
Monday2021-09-205,3038,90047
Sunday2021-09-195,6826,20030
Saturday2021-09-187,1069,00038
Friday2021-09-179,88410,70063
Thursday2021-09-1611,87510,10057
Wednesday2021-09-1513,04711,10078
Tuesday2021-09-148,84510,00069
Monday2021-09-138,2628,300122
Sunday2021-09-126,9635,60010
Saturday2021-09-118,5397,80023
Friday2021-09-1012,6678,60055
Thursday2021-09-0914,2288,50052
Wednesday2021-09-0814,8639,20039
Tuesday2021-09-079,2768,30047
Monday2021-09-066,7657,10039
Sunday2021-09-058,3144,80014
Saturday2021-09-048,8786,00020
Friday2021-09-0312,6336,90035
Thursday2021-09-0213,9506,10037
Wednesday2021-09-0114,6156,60027
Tuesday2021-08-318,4026,10059
Monday2021-08-306,8055,20028
Sunday2021-08-296,6423,50012
Saturday2021-08-288,5894,30011
Friday2021-08-2711,0354,50023
Thursday2021-08-2612,0813,90025
Wednesday2021-08-2512,4904,30033
Tuesday2021-08-247,7954,10042
Monday2021-08-235,5553,50019
Sunday2021-08-225,9482,3005
Saturday2021-08-216,6252,9008
Friday2021-08-208,942018
Thursday2021-08-198,3233,00019
Wednesday2021-08-188,9985,70025
Tuesday2021-08-175,3822,70019
Monday2021-08-163,5432,50011
Sunday2021-08-153,7361,7003
Saturday2021-08-144,6822,0003
Friday2021-08-135,5292,10019
Thursday2021-08-125,5061,90016
Wednesday2021-08-115,4782,20020
Tuesday2021-08-103,2842,20021
Monday2021-08-092,2122,00010
Sunday2021-08-082,2461,3004
Saturday2021-08-072,7641,4006
Friday2021-08-063,3851,50016
Thursday2021-08-053,4601,30015
Wednesday2021-08-043,6551,60032
Tuesday2021-08-032,5482,00025
Monday2021-08-021,5021,80011
Sunday2021-08-011,5551,2001
Saturday2021-07-311,8161,40010
Friday2021-07-302,5981,00030
Thursday2021-07-292,7661,80025
Wednesday2021-07-283,0591,40028
Tuesday2021-07-272,0631,60028
Monday2021-07-261,4171,20013
Sunday2021-07-251,1528001
Saturday2021-07-241,58080012
Friday2021-07-231,86470034
Thursday2021-07-221,99860037
Wednesday2021-07-211,5801,00015
Tuesday2021-07-201,62690030
Monday2021-07-1998380012
Sunday2021-07-189855002
Saturday2021-07-171,31260016
Friday2021-07-161,55580015
Thursday2021-07-151,45160032
Wednesday2021-07-141,62990032
Tuesday2021-07-131,02080025
Monday2021-07-125547007
Sunday2021-07-115754008
Saturday2021-07-1080370019
Friday2021-07-0988480039
Thursday2021-07-089101,00036
Wednesday2021-07-079861,00035
Tuesday2021-07-067121,20035
Monday2021-07-0539290011
Sunday2021-07-044116001
Saturday2021-07-034291,00010
Friday2021-07-026711,10043
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال