Total Cases in Algeria
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Algeria Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
58,171
Critical Cases
14
New Critical
-4
Closed Cases
144,874
Population
44,569,474
Cases Rate
0.46%
Recovery Rate
68.50%
Fatality Rate
2.86%
تم إضافة التوزيع الجغرافي في الجزائر بالأسفل
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
التوزيع الجغرافي
    • New Cases
    لم تتوفر بعد
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-2816811611
Monday2021-09-271551099
Sunday2021-09-2614811510
Saturday2021-09-251251059
Friday2021-09-2416613110
Thursday2021-09-231611399
Wednesday2021-09-2217413514
Tuesday2021-09-2118215016
Monday2021-09-2016614515
Sunday2021-09-1917515713
Saturday2021-09-1820117711
Friday2021-09-1723518819
Thursday2021-09-1621918221
Wednesday2021-09-1524217616
Tuesday2021-09-1422719218
Monday2021-09-1323319818
Sunday2021-09-1224619620
Saturday2021-09-1126220219
Friday2021-09-1028523520
Thursday2021-09-0931327530
Wednesday2021-09-083176018
Tuesday2021-09-0733246226
Monday2021-09-0630927425
Sunday2021-09-0534528321
Saturday2021-09-0435128526
Friday2021-09-0339331734
Thursday2021-09-0238833437
Wednesday2021-09-0144734433
Tuesday2021-08-3150635829
Monday2021-08-3041237031
Sunday2021-08-2949137530
Saturday2021-08-2848537131
Friday2021-08-2751238627
Thursday2021-08-2650339225
Wednesday2021-08-2554540133
Tuesday2021-08-2453739129
Monday2021-08-2350640130
Sunday2021-08-2241239520
Saturday2021-08-2151548627
Friday2021-08-2057855328
Thursday2021-08-1969461231
Wednesday2021-08-1872162831
Tuesday2021-08-1769561537
Monday2021-08-1671063536
Sunday2021-08-1560364328
Saturday2021-08-1475362836
Friday2021-08-1386066835
Thursday2021-08-1285165341
Wednesday2021-08-1184467536
Tuesday2021-08-1097968540
Monday2021-08-0999272128
Sunday2021-08-081,02070930
Saturday2021-08-071,14075633
Friday2021-08-061,20373646
Thursday2021-08-051,28974337
Wednesday2021-08-041,49585234
Tuesday2021-08-031,30778741
Monday2021-08-021,35876138
Sunday2021-08-011,17273337
Saturday2021-07-311,20374535
Friday2021-07-301,52182430
Thursday2021-07-291,53780728
Wednesday2021-07-281,92785049
Tuesday2021-07-271,54472825
Monday2021-07-261,50574524
Sunday2021-07-251,28762621
Saturday2021-07-241,30560216
Friday2021-07-231,35081218
Thursday2021-07-221,20876114
Wednesday2021-07-211,22173515
Tuesday2021-07-201,29870423
Monday2021-07-191,17773318
Sunday2021-07-181,09961216
Saturday2021-07-171,10759512
Friday2021-07-161,19758815
Thursday2021-07-151,10961713
Wednesday2021-07-1491459815
Tuesday2021-07-1394158416
Monday2021-07-1287858015
Sunday2021-07-1176851912
Saturday2021-07-1081352813
Friday2021-07-0983145213
Thursday2021-07-0862042112
Wednesday2021-07-0758540911
Tuesday2021-07-0648135310
Monday2021-07-0549536110
Sunday2021-07-0446435610
Saturday2021-07-0345733010
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة