Total Cases in Spain
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Spain Thursday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
79,287
Critical Cases
339
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
13,332,976
Population
46,771,294
Cases Rate
28.68%
Recovery Rate
98.56%
Fatality Rate
0.85%
Tests Report
Total Tests
471,036,328
(1,007.1%)
Excluded Cases
457,624,065
(97.2%)
Confirmed Cases
13,412,263
(2.8%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Thursday22-09-29000
Wednesday22-09-28000
Tuesday22-09-272,1913,04618
Monday22-09-262,1903,04519
Sunday22-09-252,1905,28119
Saturday22-09-24000
Friday22-09-233,4362,20154
Thursday22-09-223,4352,20055
Wednesday22-09-213,4352,20055
Tuesday22-09-202,0802,79130
Monday22-09-192,0802,79130
Sunday22-09-182,0805,80030
Saturday22-09-17000
Friday22-09-163,5862,893148
Thursday22-09-153,5872,892149
Wednesday22-09-143,5872,892149
Tuesday22-09-131,6184,49038
Monday22-09-121,6174,49037
Sunday22-09-111,6178,04737
Saturday22-09-10000
Friday22-09-092,9753,52469
Thursday22-09-082,9753,52469
Wednesday22-09-072,9753,52469
Tuesday22-09-061,6756,70129
Monday22-09-051,6766,69930
Sunday22-09-041,67611,52430
Saturday22-09-03000
Friday22-09-023,1634,78668
Thursday22-09-013,1634,78668
Wednesday22-08-313,1634,78668
Tuesday22-08-302,3877,74835
Monday22-08-292,3897,74737
Sunday22-08-282,3895,86737
Saturday22-08-27000
Friday22-08-263,064070
Thursday22-08-253,064069
Wednesday22-08-243,064069
Tuesday22-08-232,25524,20628
Monday22-08-222,25524,20530
Sunday22-08-212,25534,59530
Saturday22-08-20000
Friday22-08-192,82110,34774
Thursday22-08-182,82110,34774
Wednesday22-08-172,82110,34774
Tuesday22-08-163,03919,15259
Monday22-08-153,04119,15260
Sunday22-08-143,04133,89760
Saturday22-08-13000
Friday22-08-124,52814,697110
Thursday22-08-114,52714,698109
Wednesday22-08-104,52714,698109
Tuesday22-08-093,59427,80962
Monday22-08-083,59327,81061
Sunday22-08-073,59345,70261
Saturday22-08-06000
Friday22-08-056,73017,828127
Thursday22-08-046,72917,828127
Wednesday22-08-036,72917,834121
Tuesday22-08-024,85528,0480
Monday22-08-014,85428,0490
Sunday22-07-314,85441,1020
Saturday22-07-30000
Friday22-07-297,78312,946109
Thursday22-07-287,78412,947108
Wednesday22-07-276,14993,484108
Tuesday22-07-26000
Monday22-07-25000
Sunday22-07-24000
Saturday22-07-23000
Friday22-07-2224,23412,378181
Thursday22-07-2124,23512,377182
Wednesday22-07-2024,23512,377182
Tuesday22-07-1910,42016,01872
Monday22-07-1810,42116,01774
Sunday22-07-1710,42124,97774
Saturday22-07-16000
Friday22-07-1519,2118,899134
Thursday22-07-1419,2128,900133
Wednesday22-07-1319,2128,900133
Tuesday22-07-1214,80514,09953
Monday22-07-1114,80714,09755
Sunday22-07-1014,80722,36655
Saturday22-07-09000
Friday22-07-0827,8718,166157
Thursday22-07-0727,8718,166157
Wednesday22-07-0627,8718,166157
Tuesday22-07-0517,95314,29237
Monday22-07-0417,95514,29337
Sunday22-07-0317,95522,75437
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us