Total Cases in Spain
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Spain Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
122,061
Critical Cases
771
New Critical
-66
Closed Cases
4,831,869
Population
46,771,294
Cases Rate
10.59%
Recovery Rate
95.79%
Fatality Rate
1.74%
اسبانيا لم تعد تفصح عن عدد حالات الشفاء لديها عبر أي مصدر رسمي ولذلك هي غير معلومة حتى اشعار آخر
Tests Report
Total Tests
64,557,887
(138.0%)
Excluded Cases
59,603,957
(92.3%)
Confirmed Cases
4,953,930
(7.7%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-282,2909,48960
Monday2021-09-271,6797,09223
Sunday2021-09-261,68010,75823
Saturday2021-09-251,68010,00523
Friday2021-09-242,7467,86744
Thursday2021-09-233,0317,864100
Wednesday2021-09-222,8407,884102
Tuesday2021-09-212,45012,45082
Monday2021-09-201,99612,40540
Sunday2021-09-191,99611,91739
Saturday2021-09-181,99614,25339
Friday2021-09-173,2228,47544
Thursday2021-09-164,0758,485101
Wednesday2021-09-153,7238,42090
Tuesday2021-09-143,26115,657155
Monday2021-09-132,60217,37535
Sunday2021-09-122,60116,98934
Saturday2021-09-112,60115,57434
Friday2021-09-104,44013,14172
Thursday2021-09-094,76313,13271
Wednesday2021-09-085,61813,07581
Tuesday2021-09-075,24621,561138
Monday2021-09-063,21321,34245
Sunday2021-09-053,21321,83044
Saturday2021-09-043,21320,12844
Friday2021-09-036,31118,479155
Thursday2021-09-029,56118,514168
Wednesday2021-09-016,81818,452132
Tuesday2021-08-317,76724,753194
Monday2021-08-305,16326,64148
Sunday2021-08-295,16327,10049
Saturday2021-08-285,16326,21149
Friday2021-08-279,48920,370139
Thursday2021-08-267,11520,379171
Wednesday2021-08-2510,78120,352163
Tuesday2021-08-2410,07231,171190
Monday2021-08-237,96729,46867
Sunday2021-08-227,96630,52067
Saturday2021-08-217,96627,08767
Friday2021-08-2012,45020,421132
Thursday2021-08-1912,44520,399121
Wednesday2021-08-1811,95620,399144
Tuesday2021-08-1714,33631,060144
Monday2021-08-168,57627,64741
Sunday2021-08-158,57526,34842
Saturday2021-08-148,57543,85542
Friday2021-08-1315,65711,22363
Thursday2021-08-1217,41011,21887
Wednesday2021-08-1117,02311,20993
Tuesday2021-08-1015,68021,879102
Monday2021-08-0913,21217,27839
Sunday2021-08-0813,21317,34440
Saturday2021-08-0713,21314,02240
Friday2021-08-0621,56110,58875
Thursday2021-08-0521,38712,98587
Wednesday2021-08-0421,8748,74671
Tuesday2021-08-0320,32712,563130
Monday2021-08-0218,64712,29253
Sunday2021-08-0118,6469,17552
Saturday2021-07-3118,6466,99552
Friday2021-07-3024,7533,28644
Thursday2021-07-2926,6894,00346
Wednesday2021-07-2827,1492,71673
Tuesday2021-07-2726,3994,92455
Monday2021-07-2620,5414,49215
Sunday2021-07-2520,5424,32516
Saturday2021-07-2420,5423,99716
Friday2021-07-2331,1712,33227
Thursday2021-07-2229,5352,86928
Wednesday2021-07-2130,5871,93318
Tuesday2021-07-2027,2864,21429
Monday2021-07-1920,5424,1907
Sunday2021-07-1820,5433,8248
Saturday2021-07-1720,5433,4128
Friday2021-07-1631,0602,63312
Thursday2021-07-1527,6883,26041
Wednesday2021-07-1426,3902,21010
Tuesday2021-07-1343,9604,14213
Monday2021-07-1211,3104,6185
Sunday2021-07-1111,3114,4216
Saturday2021-07-1011,3113,4926
Friday2021-07-0921,8793,0946
Thursday2021-07-0817,31711,39028
Wednesday2021-07-0717,384017
Tuesday2021-07-0614,137018
Monday2021-07-0510,6755,2637
Sunday2021-07-0413,0564,9978
Saturday2021-07-038,8764,3748
Friday2021-07-0212,5633,20528
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال