Total Cases in France
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in France Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
135,477
Critical Cases
1,609
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
6,866,916
Population
65,405,173
Cases Rate
10.71%
Recovery Rate
96.40%
Fatality Rate
1.67%
Tests Report
Total Tests
139,307,228
(213.0%)
Excluded Cases
132,304,835
(95.0%)
Confirmed Cases
7,002,393
(5.0%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-286,76512,73660
Monday2021-09-271,30914,52092
Sunday2021-09-264,7063,01314
Saturday2021-09-256,01210,36129
Friday2021-09-245,87913,27449
Thursday2021-09-236,22913,40862
Wednesday2021-09-226,79415,75858
Tuesday2021-09-217,85117,553153
Monday2021-09-201,51519,39768
Sunday2021-09-195,8143,75328
Saturday2021-09-187,41413,56442
Friday2021-09-177,37317,52566
Thursday2021-09-168,12818,17065
Wednesday2021-09-159,14419,53679
Tuesday2021-09-1410,32723,620147
Monday2021-09-132,06224,82486
Sunday2021-09-127,6795,12029
Saturday2021-09-119,60117,22046
Friday2021-09-109,96622,53380
Thursday2021-09-0910,96922,219103
Wednesday2021-09-0812,82823,821100
Tuesday2021-09-0714,53428,303152
Monday2021-09-063,04228,065102
Sunday2021-09-0510,4105,74649
Saturday2021-09-0413,33621,07983
Friday2021-09-0313,46624,32493
Thursday2021-09-0215,91126,320103
Wednesday2021-09-0117,62128,41886
Tuesday2021-08-3119,42530,822136
Monday2021-08-303,79528,523112
Sunday2021-08-2913,6305,70153
Saturday2021-08-2817,59020,35574
Friday2021-08-2718,24925,43295
Thursday2021-08-2619,68324,984110
Wednesday2021-08-2523,70626,307102
Tuesday2021-08-2424,85328,676153
Monday2021-08-235,16626,785108
Sunday2021-08-2217,3005,10344
Saturday2021-08-2122,63619,51781
Friday2021-08-2022,31923,34483
Thursday2021-08-1923,97324,197127
Wednesday2021-08-1828,40525,079112
Tuesday2021-08-1728,11427,837111
Monday2021-08-165,82926,82797
Sunday2021-08-1521,1725,25644
Saturday2021-08-1424,42715,16851
Friday2021-08-1326,45325,54774
Thursday2021-08-1228,55419,50777
Wednesday2021-08-1130,92021,84154
Tuesday2021-08-1028,57621,47168
Monday2021-08-095,77518,15168
Sunday2021-08-0820,4504,11930
Saturday2021-08-0725,75512,47232
Friday2021-08-0625,07710,89760
Thursday2021-08-0526,46010,85552
Wednesday2021-08-0428,7843,56053
Tuesday2021-08-0326,8298,82457
Monday2021-08-025,1846,93251
Sunday2021-08-0119,6001,21718
Saturday2021-07-3123,4714,19643
Friday2021-07-3024,3094,66760
Thursday2021-07-2925,1904,54029
Wednesday2021-07-2827,9344,41440
Tuesday2021-07-2726,8714,03628
Monday2021-07-265,3073,57945
Sunday2021-07-2515,2427716
Saturday2021-07-2425,6242,52325
Friday2021-07-2319,5612,99526
Thursday2021-07-2221,9092,65411
Wednesday2021-07-2121,5392,63129
Tuesday2021-07-2018,1812,43733
Monday2021-07-194,1512,30920
Sunday2021-07-1812,5324935
Saturday2021-07-1710,9491,55616
Friday2021-07-1610,9082,11222
Thursday2021-07-153,6171,98016
Wednesday2021-07-148,8751,9536
Tuesday2021-07-136,9502,29254
Monday2021-07-121,2602,20028
Sunday2021-07-114,2564684
Saturday2021-07-104,6961,79719
Friday2021-07-094,5802,59918
Thursday2021-07-084,4423,15325
Wednesday2021-07-074,0812,01028
Tuesday2021-07-063,5853,02234
Monday2021-07-057963,22636
Sunday2021-07-042,5496729
Saturday2021-07-033,0062,83117
Friday2021-07-022,6833,94324
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال