Total Cases in France
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in France Saturday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
655,974
Critical Cases
1,173
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
28,682,011
Population
65,405,173
Cases Rate
44.86%
Recovery Rate
97.26%
Fatality Rate
0.50%
Tests Report
Total Tests
271,490,188
(415.1%)
Excluded Cases
242,152,203
(89.2%)
Confirmed Cases
29,337,985
(10.8%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Saturday22-05-2122,50736,6610
Friday22-05-2024,33249,41565
Thursday22-05-1927,84252,83967
Wednesday22-05-1829,99559,67080
Tuesday22-05-1743,72767,58590
Monday22-05-165,93697,403126
Sunday22-05-1522,84413,98421
Saturday22-05-1430,45958,85674
Friday22-05-1332,77380,48798
Thursday22-05-1236,04788,29384
Wednesday22-05-1140,299103,88496
Tuesday22-05-1056,449155,579123
Monday22-05-097,35425,411132
Sunday22-05-0829,32419,74854
Saturday22-05-0737,95886,54062
Friday22-05-0640,224111,461110
Thursday22-05-0544,225125,280122
Wednesday22-05-0447,925137,222114
Tuesday22-05-0367,017146,246120
Monday22-05-028,737190,730180
Sunday22-05-0136,72625,43132
Saturday22-04-3049,482107,49661
Friday22-04-2952,919141,558158
Thursday22-04-2859,760148,616132
Wednesday22-04-2767,711158,622152
Tuesday22-04-2697,498161,753170
Monday22-04-2513,984202,981197
Sunday22-04-2458,95427,57340
Saturday22-04-2380,571102,12075
Friday22-04-2288,389131,929146
Thursday22-04-21104,007148,402185
Wednesday22-04-20155,711169,129227
Tuesday22-04-1925,465168,976182
Monday22-04-1819,810217,44548
Sunday22-04-1786,65029,39435
Saturday22-04-16111,583110,02361
Friday22-04-15125,394139,384151
Thursday22-04-14137,342143,419133
Wednesday22-04-13146,426148,476152
Tuesday22-04-12190,762145,382159
Monday22-04-1125,492180,732178
Sunday22-04-10107,65424,09245
Saturday22-04-09141,69081,14487
Friday22-04-08148,76897,999139
Thursday22-04-07158,79297,451105
Wednesday22-04-06161,950101,618128
Tuesday22-04-05203,021108,683129
Monday22-04-0427,648116,587149
Sunday22-04-03102,26618,78531
Saturday22-04-02132,11460,28868
Friday22-04-01148,62972,304134
Thursday22-03-31169,31172,250139
Wednesday22-03-30169,02474,654149
Tuesday22-03-29217,48069,041164
Monday22-03-2829,45593,009149
Sunday22-03-27110,17414,42941
Saturday22-03-26139,51745,20767
Friday22-03-25143,57153,554121
Thursday22-03-24148,63557,688124
Wednesday22-03-23145,56060,092101
Tuesday22-03-22180,77757,545133
Monday22-03-2124,17979,764152
Sunday22-03-2081,28313,42130
Saturday22-03-1998,10442,48862
Friday22-03-1897,57953,507112
Thursday22-03-17101,74757,965116
Wednesday22-03-16108,83266,586173
Tuesday22-03-15116,61866,648146
Monday22-03-1418,85397,353185
Sunday22-03-1360,42217,14429
Saturday22-03-1272,44358,85451
Friday22-03-1172,39976,531149
Thursday22-03-1074,81882,398107
Wednesday22-03-0969,19092,178155
Tuesday22-03-0893,05098,559167
Monday22-03-0714,496142,221176
Sunday22-03-0645,32826,35532
Saturday22-03-0553,67886,381120
Friday22-03-0457,789118,431181
Thursday22-03-0360,225131,190180
Wednesday22-03-0257,697152,816186
Tuesday22-03-0179,794179,382209
Monday22-02-2813,483235,191232
Sunday22-02-2742,60045,90076
Saturday22-02-2653,623155,251101
Friday22-02-2558,138214,261188
Thursday22-02-2466,732240,836281
Wednesday22-02-2366,833269,738213
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us