Total Cases in France
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in France Monday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
96,211
Critical Cases
869
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
39,421,240
Population
65,405,173
Cases Rate
60.42%
Recovery Rate
99.34%
Fatality Rate
0.42%
Tests Report
Total Tests
271,490,188
(415.1%)
Excluded Cases
231,972,737
(85.4%)
Confirmed Cases
39,517,451
(14.6%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Monday2023-01-3098211,71596
Sunday2023-01-293,8021,7020
Saturday2023-01-284,5136,5130
Friday2023-01-274,6818,93344
Thursday2023-01-265,28710,38328
Wednesday2023-01-255,34711,4780
Tuesday2023-01-247,26313,97159
Monday2023-01-231,02722,853134
Sunday2023-01-223,4772,2469
Saturday2023-01-214,32414,96154
Friday2023-01-204,47521,77244
Thursday2023-01-194,99223,72664
Wednesday2023-01-185,89424,33782
Tuesday2023-01-178,38126,00199
Monday2023-01-161,23530,95380
Sunday2023-01-154,1665,4299
Saturday2023-01-145,42923,58027
Friday2023-01-136,23840,691101
Thursday2023-01-127,15943,67853
Wednesday2023-01-117,63549,40288
Tuesday2023-01-1011,71554,468115
Monday2023-01-091,70271,010145
Sunday2023-01-086,5578,21322
Saturday2023-01-078,96137,26454
Friday2023-01-0610,38352,4010
Thursday2023-01-0511,53756,238143
Wednesday2023-01-0414,10562,378123
Tuesday2023-01-0322,91670,052163
Monday2023-01-022,24696,957172
Sunday2023-01-0115,00510,87828
Saturday22-12-3121,83646,30752
Friday22-12-3023,80861,350115
Thursday22-12-2924,43664,946132
Wednesday22-12-2826,081147,349140
Tuesday22-12-2730,989105,516208
Monday22-12-265,42910,591133
Sunday22-12-25000
Saturday22-12-2440,74439,8480
Friday22-12-2343,76652,788158
Thursday22-12-2249,51758,881120
Wednesday22-12-2154,61369,123127
Tuesday22-12-2071,21268,204130
Monday22-12-198,21391,734178
Sunday22-12-1837,2649,30435
Saturday22-12-1752,54437,54445
Friday22-12-1656,36148,225131
Thursday22-12-1562,54148,515106
Wednesday22-12-1470,22450,392114
Tuesday22-12-1397,03749,021138
Monday22-12-1210,87864,680167
Sunday22-12-1146,42229,33530
Saturday22-12-1061,48214,11062
Friday22-12-0965,50947,02694
Thursday22-12-0871,59737,08462
Wednesday22-12-0775,75233,21493
Tuesday22-12-06105,51634,774117
Monday22-12-0510,59148,923104
Sunday22-12-0440,0066,01710
Saturday22-12-0352,90827,08838
Friday22-12-0259,0085,50167
Thursday22-12-0169,25326,26276
Wednesday22-11-3068,38226,98091
Tuesday22-11-2991,81428,60788
Monday22-11-289,30440,55495
Sunday22-11-2737,6753,6458
Saturday22-11-2648,33121,11029
Friday22-11-2548,62956,21868
Thursday22-11-2450,530-8460
Wednesday22-11-2349,18841,93684
Tuesday22-11-2264,7725,59789
Monday22-11-2129,33529,44494
Sunday22-11-2014,2043,7686
Saturday22-11-1947,08816,38275
Friday22-11-1837,17722,63674
Thursday22-11-1733,33125,71287
Wednesday22-11-1634,87836,97971
Tuesday22-11-1548,97141,085110
Monday22-11-146,01759,636100
Sunday22-11-1327,1556,9072
Saturday22-11-125,57731,43715
Friday22-11-1126,35343,69333
Thursday22-11-1027,06849,01553
Wednesday22-11-0928,70256,67672
Tuesday22-11-0840,59162,922117
Monday22-11-073,64597,044109
Sunday22-11-0621,17809
Saturday22-11-0526,84041,89534
Friday22-11-0429,43855,33978
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us