Total Cases in France
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in France Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
774,925
Critical Cases
869
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
34,798,210
Population
65,405,173
Cases Rate
54.39%
Recovery Rate
97.39%
Fatality Rate
0.44%
Tests Report
Total Tests
271,490,188
(415.1%)
Excluded Cases
235,917,053
(86.9%)
Confirmed Cases
35,573,135
(13.1%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday22-10-0489,18533,51374
Monday22-10-038,69041,82662
Sunday22-10-0237,4534,5797
Saturday22-10-0146,59616,38817
Friday22-09-3048,26119,48434
Thursday22-09-2951,36619,04233
Wednesday22-09-2853,41019,82645
Tuesday22-09-2773,63920,09140
Monday22-09-267,48926,89651
Sunday22-09-2531,3653,4438
Saturday22-09-2438,02412,86114
Friday22-09-2337,52415,56733
Thursday22-09-2238,46416,36630
Wednesday22-09-2138,25018,59833
Tuesday22-09-2051,81619,18248
Monday22-09-195,21927,34558
Sunday22-09-1823,1373,8062
Saturday22-09-1733,16214,08211
Friday22-09-1628,68617,80028
Thursday22-09-1533,26318,08333
Wednesday22-09-1433,57519,78833
Tuesday22-09-1341,85021,24949
Monday22-09-124,57928,96740
Sunday22-09-1116,4224,0126
Saturday22-09-1019,51714,78915
Friday22-09-0919,08719,81231
Thursday22-09-0819,86620,19058
Wednesday22-09-0720,14223,54546
Tuesday22-09-0626,91835,67860
Monday22-09-053,4436,31467
Sunday22-09-0412,8944,5643
Saturday22-09-0315,59716,29214
Friday22-09-0216,39921,13455
Thursday22-09-0118,64622,58441
Wednesday22-08-3119,24024,24054
Tuesday22-08-3027,35827,00372
Monday22-08-293,80638,19878
Sunday22-08-2814,1105,0909
Saturday22-08-2717,83321,47723
Friday22-08-2618,11628,47451
Thursday22-08-2519,83730,53544
Wednesday22-08-2421,28933,71157
Tuesday22-08-2328,98838,71288
Monday22-08-224,01254,47976
Sunday22-08-2114,8207,2490
Saturday22-08-2019,87031,46153
Friday22-08-1920,23641,18274
Thursday22-08-1823,60545,42292
Wednesday22-08-1735,74551,48193
Tuesday22-08-166,33158,573113
Monday22-08-154,56487,56265
Sunday22-08-1416,34711,1950
Saturday22-08-1321,17549,9580
Friday22-08-1222,63868,45274
Thursday22-08-1124,31274,26080
Wednesday22-08-1027,08180,75888
Tuesday22-08-0938,23089,873111
Monday22-08-085,090134,123109
Sunday22-08-0721,52817,73320
Saturday22-08-0628,51873,58845
Friday22-08-0530,592123,92280
Thursday22-08-0433,79922,93787
Wednesday22-08-0338,788119,18490
Tuesday22-08-0254,519127,521101
Monday22-08-017,249181,931121
Sunday22-07-3131,53524,34320
Saturday22-07-3041,274110,50055
Friday22-07-2945,515116,29389
Thursday22-07-2851,594140,894112
Wednesday22-07-2758,638161,146103
Tuesday22-07-2687,562154,485119
Monday22-07-2511,195206,474130
Sunday22-07-2450,03224,41823
Saturday22-07-2368,53296,07857
Friday22-07-2274,348122,506113
Thursday22-07-2180,869124,941133
Wednesday22-07-2089,982133,202125
Tuesday22-07-19134,188124,550144
Monday22-07-1817,733147,163174
Sunday22-07-1773,66817,60126
Saturday22-07-16124,00966,19359
Friday22-07-1523,02780,872108
Thursday22-07-14119,28579,15354
Wednesday22-07-13127,64279,726109
Tuesday22-07-12182,00677,805126
Monday22-07-1124,343106,783108
Sunday22-07-10110,58940,12515
Saturday22-07-09116,405-7439
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us