Total Cases in Greece
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Greece Friday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
50,178
Critical Cases
115
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
4,870,014
Population
10,376,424
Cases Rate
47.42%
Recovery Rate
98.31%
Fatality Rate
0.67%
Tests Report
Total Tests
94,139,966
(907.2%)
Excluded Cases
89,219,774
(94.8%)
Confirmed Cases
4,920,192
(5.2%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Friday22-09-3005,2010
Thursday22-09-290-1010
Wednesday22-09-28010,4020
Tuesday22-09-2705,2000
Monday22-09-2605,2000
Sunday22-09-2505,2000
Saturday22-09-2404,8330
Friday22-09-2305,6520
Thursday22-09-2204,8330
Wednesday22-09-2104,8330
Tuesday22-09-2004,8330
Monday22-09-1904,8320
Sunday22-09-1804,8320
Saturday22-09-1706,0230
Friday22-09-1606,0220
Thursday22-09-1506,0220
Wednesday22-09-140-1,0720
Tuesday22-09-13012,0440
Monday22-09-1206,022935
Sunday22-09-1106,0220
Saturday22-09-1007,2580
Friday22-09-0907,2580
Thursday22-09-0807,2580
Wednesday22-09-07000
Tuesday22-09-06014,3090
Monday22-09-0507,2570
Sunday22-09-0407,2570
Saturday22-09-0308,1840
Friday22-09-0208,1840
Thursday22-09-0108,1840
Wednesday22-08-310-2170
Tuesday22-08-30016,3680
Monday22-08-2908,1840
Sunday22-08-2808,1840
Saturday22-08-27011,0090
Friday22-08-26010,7020
Thursday22-08-25011,0090
Wednesday22-08-24011,0090
Tuesday22-08-23011,0090
Monday22-08-22011,0090
Sunday22-08-21011,0080
Saturday22-08-20014,7230
Friday22-08-19014,7230
Thursday22-08-18014,7230
Wednesday22-08-170-3060
Tuesday22-08-16029,4460
Monday22-08-15014,7220
Sunday22-08-14014,7220
Saturday22-08-13017,8850
Friday22-08-12017,8850
Thursday22-08-11017,8850
Wednesday22-08-10017,5400
Tuesday22-08-09017,8850
Monday22-08-08017,8840
Sunday22-08-07017,8840
Saturday22-08-06019,4400
Friday22-08-05019,4400
Thursday22-08-04019,4400
Wednesday22-08-03019,0620
Tuesday22-08-02019,4390
Monday22-08-01019,4390
Sunday22-07-31019,4390
Saturday22-07-30021,2050
Friday22-07-29021,2050
Thursday22-07-28031,3510
Wednesday22-07-27029,0680
Tuesday22-07-260465,0770
Monday22-07-25000
Sunday22-07-24000
Saturday22-07-23000
Friday22-07-22000
Thursday22-07-21000
Wednesday22-07-20000
Tuesday22-07-19000
Monday22-07-18000
Sunday22-07-17000
Saturday22-07-16000
Friday22-07-15000
Thursday22-07-14000
Wednesday22-07-13000
Tuesday22-07-12000
Monday22-07-11000
Sunday22-07-1013,30620,30728
Saturday22-07-0918,2147,66026
Friday22-07-0818,9489,26522
Thursday22-07-0718,29712,06029
Wednesday22-07-0619,30311,95022
Tuesday22-07-0525,87510,44922
Monday22-07-049,36010,50225
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us