Total Cases in Greece
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Greece Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
28,545
Critical Cases
322
New Critical
-1
Closed Cases
622,833
Population
10,376,424
Cases Rate
6.28%
Recovery Rate
93.35%
Fatality Rate
2.26%
Tests Report
Total Tests
19,790,260
(190.7%)
Excluded Cases
19,138,882
(96.7%)
Confirmed Cases
651,378
(3.3%)
New Tests
388,706
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-282,978024
Monday2021-09-272,4312,38248
Sunday2021-09-261,1002,90324
Saturday2021-09-251,8142,24616
Friday2021-09-242,0331,28833
Thursday2021-09-232,1012,16331
Wednesday2021-09-222,3252,08727
Tuesday2021-09-213,0402,12342
Monday2021-09-202,7724,93340
Sunday2021-09-191,286033
Saturday2021-09-182,1842,36039
Friday2021-09-172,2311,24140
Thursday2021-09-162,3222,24143
Wednesday2021-09-152,4062,68443
Tuesday2021-09-142,9192,76831
Monday2021-09-132,2792,84068
Sunday2021-09-121,3193,58928
Saturday2021-09-112,1902,97939
Friday2021-09-102,1291,53542
Thursday2021-09-092,1633,02546
Wednesday2021-09-082,1983,02337
Tuesday2021-09-072,8073,48144
Monday2021-09-062,4003,22247
Sunday2021-09-051,2844,57343
Saturday2021-09-042,2842,91235
Friday2021-09-032,7151,91433
Thursday2021-09-022,8363,137106
Wednesday2021-09-012,8683,57447
Tuesday2021-08-313,6283,25422
Monday2021-08-303,0213,40019
Sunday2021-08-291,5814,17137
Saturday2021-08-283,0622,39635
Friday2021-08-273,0671,86022
Thursday2021-08-263,5283,22828
Wednesday2021-08-253,2653,46142
Tuesday2021-08-244,6083,56932
Monday2021-08-233,0183,43934
Sunday2021-08-221,9474,15833
Saturday2021-08-213,1842,99623
Friday2021-08-203,5961,83030
Thursday2021-08-193,2732,72120
Wednesday2021-08-183,4372,90825
Tuesday2021-08-174,2062,77416
Monday2021-08-162,4182,83813
Sunday2021-08-151,8883,40417
Saturday2021-08-143,2702,67124
Friday2021-08-133,4931,58324
Thursday2021-08-123,6032,73320
Wednesday2021-08-113,4722,82419
Tuesday2021-08-104,1812,67419
Monday2021-08-093,0262,85320
Sunday2021-08-081,8503,58317
Saturday2021-08-072,7462,61210
Friday2021-08-062,9241,54121
Thursday2021-08-052,7872,45612
Wednesday2021-08-042,8552,83816
Tuesday2021-08-033,4282,59314
Monday2021-08-022,6952,9588
Sunday2021-08-011,6033,54810
Saturday2021-07-312,7522,58417
Friday2021-07-302,8434,08812
Thursday2021-07-292,69409
Wednesday2021-07-282,8702,68015
Tuesday2021-07-273,5932,7898
Monday2021-07-262,6332,9275
Sunday2021-07-251,5533,1018
Saturday2021-07-242,4722,8588
Friday2021-07-232,8523,7837
Thursday2021-07-222,60105
Wednesday2021-07-212,9681,9883
Tuesday2021-07-203,5652,0539
Monday2021-07-192,5963,5968
Sunday2021-07-181,558010
Saturday2021-07-172,5541,1717
Friday2021-07-162,68880914
Thursday2021-07-152,7949946
Wednesday2021-07-142,9351,1577
Tuesday2021-07-133,1097194
Monday2021-07-122,86562210
Sunday2021-07-111,4645615
Saturday2021-07-102,3273492
Friday2021-07-091,99722512
Thursday2021-07-082,06136610
Wednesday2021-07-071,8163789
Tuesday2021-07-061,7974488
Monday2021-07-051,1858926
Sunday2021-07-0481506
Saturday2021-07-031,0011969
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال