Total Cases in Guatemala
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Guatemala Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
341
Critical Cases
5
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
1,125,873
Population
18,216,209
Cases Rate
6.18%
Recovery Rate
98.21%
Fatality Rate
1.76%
Tests Report
Total Tests
5,920,401
(32.5%)
Excluded Cases
4,794,187
(81.0%)
Confirmed Cases
1,126,214
(19.0%)
New Tests
10,267
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday22-10-049279703
Monday22-10-03821224
Sunday22-10-02411053
Saturday22-10-016978126
Friday22-09-301,0021,0656
Thursday22-09-299482,37114
Wednesday22-09-281,28600
Tuesday22-09-271,0321,1373
Monday22-09-26581537
Sunday22-09-251572398
Saturday22-09-247077299
Friday22-09-239851,0553
Thursday22-09-229289818
Wednesday22-09-211,3181,3945
Tuesday22-09-201,0551,17810
Monday22-09-19401578
Sunday22-09-18381978
Saturday22-09-171104624
Friday22-09-16454144
Thursday22-09-158871,10710
Wednesday22-09-141,3211,5374
Tuesday22-09-131,3591,7095
Monday22-09-1214832314
Sunday22-09-117037315
Saturday22-09-101,0331,3506
Friday22-09-091,1611,44818
Thursday22-09-081,2461,46723
Wednesday22-09-071,3801,64519
Tuesday22-09-061,1171,51817
Monday22-09-0512739915
Sunday22-09-046743513
Saturday22-09-0330698715
Friday22-09-029301,48510
Thursday22-09-011,6522,17224
Wednesday22-08-311,5172,13818
Tuesday22-08-302,1102,82512
Monday22-08-297641,0929
Sunday22-08-281,0331,50213
Saturday22-08-271,9582,69614
Friday22-08-262,0272,83120
Thursday22-08-252,0392,83617
Wednesday22-08-242,2263,15218
Tuesday22-08-232,8244,28717
Monday22-08-221298857
Sunday22-08-212091,0306
Saturday22-08-202,1933,35030
Friday22-08-192,2133,63337
Thursday22-08-182,8764,38511
Wednesday22-08-173,3224,7149
Tuesday22-08-161,7814,18212
Monday22-08-151431,36610
Sunday22-08-143491,6427
Saturday22-08-131,9153,87618
Friday22-08-122,7204,86732
Thursday22-08-113,6985,36620
Wednesday22-08-103,1945,19913
Tuesday22-08-093,0206,17910
Monday22-08-084052,2056
Sunday22-08-076712,39810
Saturday22-08-062,49110,45518
Friday22-08-052,729014
Thursday22-08-043,2055,99712
Wednesday22-08-033,2786,2526
Tuesday22-08-022,3237,36513
Monday22-08-012163,10814
Sunday22-07-311,1023,49510
Saturday22-07-303,5236,60322
Friday22-07-294,8497,17818
Thursday22-07-285,0977,29515
Wednesday22-07-274,9147,73219
Tuesday22-07-266,2257,24519
Monday22-07-25000
Sunday22-07-241,4092,6519
Saturday22-07-234,6455,21029
Friday22-07-226,3015,19915
Thursday22-07-216,3315,83421
Wednesday22-07-206,7235,5039
Tuesday22-07-196,0125,47412
Monday22-07-187681,76017
Sunday22-07-171,6692,2509
Saturday22-07-165,2693,68931
Friday22-07-156,9183,89314
Thursday22-07-147,5043,79712
Wednesday22-07-137,7473,0598
Tuesday22-07-126,6213,54623
Monday22-07-111,2771,08310
Sunday22-07-102,4791,1139
Saturday22-07-095,6931,92928
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us