Total Cases in Guatemala
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Guatemala Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
28,158
Critical Cases
5
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
525,131
Population
18,216,209
Cases Rate
3.04%
Recovery Rate
92.48%
Fatality Rate
2.43%
Tests Report
Total Tests
2,518,303
(13.8%)
Excluded Cases
1,965,014
(78.0%)
Confirmed Cases
553,289
(22.0%)
New Tests
14,290
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-282,9563,90159
Monday2021-09-277732,56419
Sunday2021-09-269562,84744
Saturday2021-09-252,8083,76448
Friday2021-09-243,7724,23242
Thursday2021-09-234,0374,04856
Wednesday2021-09-224,2434,17370
Tuesday2021-09-213,7185,08454
Monday2021-09-206042,39421
Sunday2021-09-198342,97041
Saturday2021-09-183,4273,80952
Friday2021-09-174,0683,67640
Thursday2021-09-161,1073,77348
Wednesday2021-09-154,2304,16564
Tuesday2021-09-144,2994,42241
Monday2021-09-137332,45644
Sunday2021-09-121,0702,56345
Saturday2021-09-114,0144,90359
Friday2021-09-104,8004,48862
Thursday2021-09-093,1503,89476
Wednesday2021-09-085,1205,01780
Tuesday2021-09-074,0324,57873
Monday2021-09-066402,28950
Sunday2021-09-051,0792,57462
Saturday2021-09-042,5563,45848
Friday2021-09-034,8873,45657
Thursday2021-09-023,8283,48291
Wednesday2021-09-015,2714,86481
Tuesday2021-08-314,4784,79640
Monday2021-08-307402,66028
Sunday2021-08-291,3062,82240
Saturday2021-08-283,7363,63550
Friday2021-08-274,7543,72674
Thursday2021-08-265,1132,81879
Wednesday2021-08-255,2263,54763
Tuesday2021-08-244,9173,99536
Monday2021-08-237542,28116
Sunday2021-08-221,3342,06350
Saturday2021-08-214,5802,56378
Friday2021-08-205,2432,74633
Thursday2021-08-195,8262,75466
Wednesday2021-08-184,6502,89554
Tuesday2021-08-173,8233,20630
Monday2021-08-167571,96334
Sunday2021-08-151,3092,07870
Saturday2021-08-144,1672,68779
Friday2021-08-134,2162,60346
Thursday2021-08-124,3582,59162
Wednesday2021-08-114,6183,10853
Tuesday2021-08-103,2543,10837
Monday2021-08-096041,87537
Sunday2021-08-081,0042,22757
Saturday2021-08-073,9982,64370
Friday2021-08-063,9982,48666
Thursday2021-08-054,0682,58454
Wednesday2021-08-044,3992,60941
Tuesday2021-08-032,7892,76135
Monday2021-08-026321,67235
Sunday2021-08-011,1422,50074
Saturday2021-07-312,9562,50950
Friday2021-07-303,3942,39241
Thursday2021-07-293,3362,49224
Wednesday2021-07-283,5752,61148
Tuesday2021-07-272,6392,92064
Monday2021-07-264961,76612
Sunday2021-07-251,2722,1397
Saturday2021-07-243,3202,56230
Friday2021-07-233,2752,68934
Thursday2021-07-223,3646,54436
Wednesday2021-07-213,095037
Tuesday2021-07-203,387029
Monday2021-07-195481,42413
Sunday2021-07-187011,67116
Saturday2021-07-172,4751,99527
Friday2021-07-162,8961,91737
Thursday2021-07-152,7311,58836
Wednesday2021-07-142,9041,70242
Tuesday2021-07-132,9631,98835
Monday2021-07-126161,5528
Sunday2021-07-111,2301,37925
Saturday2021-07-103,0091,72045
Friday2021-07-092,9601,57534
Thursday2021-07-083,0691,51536
Wednesday2021-07-072,9541,62025
Tuesday2021-07-062,7851,65450
Monday2021-07-0552288937
Sunday2021-07-048231,11942
Saturday2021-07-032,2851,29869
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال