Total Cases in Hong Kong
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Hong Kong Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
372,600
Critical Cases
28
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
2,504,225
Population
7,552,501
Cases Rate
38.09%
Recovery Rate
86.58%
Fatality Rate
0.46%
Tests Report
Total Tests
76,123,870
(1,007.9%)
Excluded Cases
73,247,045
(96.2%)
Confirmed Cases
2,876,825
(3.8%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2023-01-3136119,39315
Monday2023-01-3035821,2355
Sunday2023-01-293,28321,32920
Saturday2023-01-283,48020,23033
Friday2023-01-272,33519,67722
Thursday2023-01-262,40116,92628
Wednesday2023-01-252,29514,94627
Tuesday2023-01-241,98715,33436
Monday2023-01-232,27115,98649
Sunday2023-01-222,73715,74537
Saturday2023-01-213,50715,68429
Friday2023-01-203,78917,03542
Thursday2023-01-194,01514,81445
Wednesday2023-01-183,79313,67556
Tuesday2023-01-173,84314,66746
Monday2023-01-164,65314,85250
Sunday2023-01-156,26114,32366
Saturday2023-01-147,74913,85354
Friday2023-01-138,26014,29971
Thursday2023-01-129,20811,91474
Wednesday2023-01-119,2799,87767
Tuesday2023-01-109,3799,44475
Monday2023-01-0911,6419,42164
Sunday2023-01-0814,11310,03966
Saturday2023-01-0715,8509,94172
Friday2023-01-0619,72210,06955
Thursday2023-01-0518,4228,74768
Wednesday2023-01-0416,4237,47263
Tuesday2023-01-0316,1867,71975
Monday2023-01-0220,2307,97174
Sunday2023-01-0123,3618,82262
Saturday22-12-3129,2078,80652
Friday22-12-3027,8309,15772
Thursday22-12-2924,8957,92662
Wednesday22-12-2820,8657,08659
Tuesday22-12-2718,6267,23953
Monday22-12-2619,3987,68647
Sunday22-12-2521,2558,02150
Saturday22-12-2421,3627,96239
Friday22-12-2320,2528,01846
Thursday22-12-2219,7056,60634
Wednesday22-12-2116,9535,91850
Tuesday22-12-2014,9825,97533
Monday22-12-1915,3836,53539
Sunday22-12-1816,0235,69940
Saturday22-12-1715,7745,56724
Friday22-12-1615,7265,67832
Thursday22-12-1517,0805,03319
Wednesday22-12-1414,8704,61235
Tuesday22-12-1313,7215,17337
Monday22-12-1214,7174,96425
Sunday22-12-1114,9185,09024
Saturday22-12-1014,3774,49321
Friday22-12-0913,9245,21823
Thursday22-12-0814,3734,68727
Wednesday22-12-0711,9814,40222
Tuesday22-12-069,9524,74616
Monday22-12-059,5085,19420
Sunday22-12-049,4875,36616
Saturday22-12-0310,1115,64517
Friday22-12-029,9966,04711
Thursday22-12-0110,1375,38715
Wednesday22-11-308,8105,20816
Tuesday22-11-297,5475,38013
Monday22-11-287,7935,51526
Sunday22-11-278,0335,94420
Saturday22-11-268,8745,3779
Friday22-11-258,8785,42016
Thursday22-11-249,2195,11313
Wednesday22-11-237,9854,94111
Tuesday22-11-227,1395,35013
Monday22-11-217,2865,55111
Sunday22-11-207,7365,41513
Saturday22-11-198,0605,0989
Friday22-11-188,0085,6108
Thursday22-11-178,0524,78012
Wednesday22-11-166,6564,6438
Tuesday22-11-155,9514,86413
Monday22-11-146,0144,88110
Sunday22-11-136,5754,8949
Saturday22-11-125,7234,3596
Friday22-11-115,5994,30910
Thursday22-11-105,6973,6299
Wednesday22-11-095,0683,28213
Tuesday22-11-084,6493,5244
Monday22-11-075,1983,5565
Sunday22-11-064,9883,88913
Saturday22-11-055,1114,01218
Friday22-11-044,5164,25911
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us