Total Cases in Hong Kong
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Hong Kong Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
257,227
Critical Cases
11
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
1,522,468
Population
7,552,501
Cases Rate
23.56%
Recovery Rate
84.97%
Fatality Rate
0.57%
Tests Report
Total Tests
54,352,132
(719.7%)
Excluded Cases
52,572,437
(96.7%)
Confirmed Cases
1,779,695
(3.3%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday22-10-043,2868,4858
Monday22-10-033,5299,7023
Sunday22-10-023,5698,4516
Saturday22-10-013,9077,8276
Friday22-09-304,0238,5748
Thursday22-09-294,2697,8705
Wednesday22-09-283,9116,64814
Tuesday22-09-273,6676,6056
Monday22-09-264,0346,50312
Sunday22-09-253,8976,38210
Saturday22-09-245,1906,2807
Friday22-09-235,3876,03712
Thursday22-09-225,9905,74817
Wednesday22-09-215,6875,1559
Tuesday22-09-205,5944,8867
Monday22-09-196,2604,95610
Sunday22-09-187,3225,29223
Saturday22-09-178,2784,42316
Friday22-09-168,9994,37016
Thursday22-09-158,1874,5836
Wednesday22-09-147,5794,03510
Tuesday22-09-137,2184,02910
Monday22-09-127,9384,26311
Sunday22-09-119,0334,59411
Saturday22-09-109,7874,4178
Friday22-09-0910,0765,00811
Thursday22-09-0811,0914,53112
Wednesday22-09-0710,1944,11416
Tuesday22-09-069,3734,2469
Monday22-09-0510,0214,6268
Sunday22-09-0410,6834,6768
Saturday22-09-0310,4264,8767
Friday22-09-029,9014,8758
Thursday22-09-0110,5864,49911
Wednesday22-08-319,4954,2639
Tuesday22-08-308,8484,12613
Monday22-08-298,4884,2404
Sunday22-08-289,7084,26110
Saturday22-08-278,4574,2634
Friday22-08-267,8354,3667
Thursday22-08-258,5793,7919
Wednesday22-08-247,8843,24614
Tuesday22-08-236,6543,43110
Monday22-08-226,6173,4835
Sunday22-08-216,5133,7573
Saturday22-08-206,3893,5665
Friday22-08-196,4453,6698
Thursday22-08-186,0543,1505
Wednesday22-08-175,7572,7584
Tuesday22-08-165,1622,85911
Monday22-08-154,8962,9894
Sunday22-08-144,9792,9923
Saturday22-08-135,3082,9413
Friday22-08-124,4393,0274
Thursday22-08-114,3762,8111
Wednesday22-08-104,5932,2654
Tuesday22-08-094,0451,8343
Monday22-08-084,0401,8247
Sunday22-08-074,2742,2224
Saturday22-08-064,6022,3145
Friday22-08-054,4282,3554
Thursday22-08-045,0202,0003
Wednesday22-08-034,5471,6744
Tuesday22-08-024,1231,86711
Monday22-08-014,2541,9166
Sunday22-07-314,6341,7901
Saturday22-07-304,6831,8554
Friday22-07-294,8841,6455
Thursday22-07-284,8861,4375
Wednesday22-07-274,5081,19210
Tuesday22-07-264,2761,3246
Monday22-07-254,1301,2683
Sunday22-07-244,2501,2698
Saturday22-07-234,2651,1397
Friday22-07-224,2701,1766
Thursday22-07-214,3751,2263
Wednesday22-07-203,8056651
Tuesday22-07-193,2567344
Monday22-07-183,4368103
Sunday22-07-173,4868504
Saturday22-07-163,7626631
Friday22-07-153,5746095
Thursday22-07-143,6742915
Wednesday22-07-133,1542382
Tuesday22-07-122,7695361
Monday22-07-112,8635137
Sunday22-07-102,9924462
Saturday22-07-092,9954960
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us