Total Cases in Indonesia
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Indonesia Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
38,652
Critical Cases
-
Closed Cases
4,172,808
Population
276,161,897
Cases Rate
1.52%
Recovery Rate
95.72%
Fatality Rate
3.36%
Tests Report
Total Tests
38,587,786
(14.0%)
Excluded Cases
34,376,326
(89.1%)
Confirmed Cases
4,211,460
(10.9%)
New Tests
296,771
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-282,0573,551124
Monday2021-09-271,3903,771118
Sunday2021-09-261,7602,97686
Saturday2021-09-252,1373,746123
Friday2021-09-242,5574,607144
Thursday2021-09-232,8814,386160
Wednesday2021-09-222,7205,356149
Tuesday2021-09-213,2636,581171
Monday2021-09-201,9326,799166
Sunday2021-09-192,2346,186145
Saturday2021-09-183,3857,076185
Friday2021-09-173,8357,912219
Thursday2021-09-163,14514,633237
Wednesday2021-09-153,94811,046267
Tuesday2021-09-144,12811,246250
Monday2021-09-132,57712,474276
Sunday2021-09-123,7799,401188
Saturday2021-09-115,0017,586270
Friday2021-09-105,37614,356315
Thursday2021-09-095,99010,650334
Wednesday2021-09-086,73111,912626
Tuesday2021-09-077,20114,159683
Monday2021-09-064,41313,049612
Sunday2021-09-055,40310,191392
Saturday2021-09-046,72713,806539
Friday2021-09-037,79715,544574
Thursday2021-09-028,95521,208680
Wednesday2021-09-0110,33716,394653
Tuesday2021-08-3110,53416,781532
Monday2021-08-305,43619,398568
Sunday2021-08-297,42716,468551
Saturday2021-08-2810,05018,594591
Friday2021-08-2712,61819,290599
Thursday2021-08-2616,89930,099889
Wednesday2021-08-2518,67133,7031,041
Tuesday2021-08-2419,10635,0821,038
Monday2021-08-239,60424,758842
Sunday2021-08-2212,40824,2761,030
Saturday2021-08-2116,74423,0111,361
Friday2021-08-2020,00426,1221,348
Thursday2021-08-1922,05329,0121,492
Wednesday2021-08-1815,76829,7941,128
Tuesday2021-08-1720,74132,2251,180
Monday2021-08-1617,38429,9251,245
Sunday2021-08-1520,81330,3611,222
Saturday2021-08-1428,59831,8801,270
Friday2021-08-1330,78842,0031,432
Thursday2021-08-1224,70936,6371,466
Wednesday2021-08-1130,62539,9311,579
Tuesday2021-08-1032,08141,4862,048
Monday2021-08-0920,70944,9591,475
Sunday2021-08-0826,41548,5081,498
Saturday2021-08-0731,75339,7161,588
Friday2021-08-0639,53248,8321,635
Thursday2021-08-0535,76439,7261,739
Wednesday2021-08-0435,86734,2511,747
Tuesday2021-08-0333,90031,3241,598
Monday2021-08-0222,40432,8071,568
Sunday2021-08-0130,73839,4461,604
Saturday2021-07-3137,28439,3721,808
Friday2021-07-3041,16844,5501,759
Thursday2021-07-2943,47945,4941,893
Wednesday2021-07-2847,79143,8561,824
Tuesday2021-07-2745,20347,1282,069
Monday2021-07-2628,22840,3741,487
Sunday2021-07-2538,67937,6401,266
Saturday2021-07-2445,41639,7671,415
Friday2021-07-2349,07138,9881,566
Thursday2021-07-2249,50936,3701,449
Wednesday2021-07-2133,77232,8871,383
Tuesday2021-07-2038,32529,7911,280
Monday2021-07-1934,25732,2171,338
Sunday2021-07-1844,72129,2641,093
Saturday2021-07-1751,95227,9031,092
Friday2021-07-1654,00028,0791,205
Thursday2021-07-1556,75719,049982
Wednesday2021-07-1454,51717,762991
Tuesday2021-07-1347,89920,123864
Monday2021-07-1240,42734,754891
Sunday2021-07-1136,19732,6151,007
Saturday2021-07-1035,09428,561826
Friday2021-07-0938,12428,975871
Thursday2021-07-0838,39121,185852
Wednesday2021-07-0734,37914,8351,040
Tuesday2021-07-0631,18915,863728
Monday2021-07-0529,74514,416558
Sunday2021-07-0427,23313,127555
Saturday2021-07-0327,91313,282493
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال