Total Cases in Indonesia
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Indonesia Friday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
52,009
Critical Cases
2,771
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
6,254,677
Population
276,161,897
Cases Rate
2.28%
Recovery Rate
96.68%
Fatality Rate
2.49%
Tests Report
Total Tests
105,681,997
(38.3%)
Excluded Cases
99,375,311
(94.0%)
Confirmed Cases
6,306,686
(6.0%)
New Tests
100,413
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Friday22-08-195,1635,02826
Thursday22-08-184,0395,25021
Wednesday22-08-175,2534,32419
Tuesday22-08-165,8695,80325
Monday22-08-153,5884,50826
Sunday22-08-144,4424,90318
Saturday22-08-135,1045,05519
Friday22-08-126,0915,22618
Thursday22-08-115,5324,82422
Wednesday22-08-105,9264,90618
Tuesday22-08-096,2764,85018
Monday22-08-084,4254,91918
Sunday22-08-074,2795,01613
Saturday22-08-065,4554,85010
Friday22-08-055,9296,32312
Thursday22-08-046,5276,66414
Wednesday22-08-036,1674,34018
Tuesday22-08-025,8274,56424
Monday22-08-013,6964,57911
Sunday22-07-314,2054,59710
Saturday22-07-305,3984,26813
Friday22-07-295,8314,48513
Thursday22-07-286,3535,70517
Wednesday22-07-276,4383,82511
Tuesday22-07-266,4833,51113
Monday22-07-254,0484,02314
Sunday22-07-244,0712,6840
Saturday22-07-234,9434,1089
Friday22-07-224,8343,36313
Thursday22-07-215,4102,9255
Wednesday22-07-205,6532,33110
Tuesday22-07-195,0852,5966
Monday22-07-183,3932,42710
Sunday22-07-173,5402,57410
Saturday22-07-164,3292,7026
Friday22-07-153,3312,8426
Thursday22-07-143,5842,8729
Wednesday22-07-133,8221,93912
Tuesday22-07-123,3611,7808
Monday22-07-111,6811,8667
Sunday22-07-102,5761,8906
Saturday22-07-092,7051,9734
Friday22-07-082,4722,3865
Thursday22-07-072,8811,8776
Wednesday22-07-062,7432,0454
Tuesday22-07-052,5771,6918
Monday22-07-041,4341,8689
Sunday22-07-031,6141,6064
Saturday22-07-021,7941,7895
Friday22-07-012,0491,9213
Thursday22-06-302,2481,6266
Wednesday22-06-292,1491,2823
Tuesday22-06-282,1671,1702
Monday22-06-271,4451,6379
Sunday22-06-261,7261,1753
Saturday22-06-251,8311,0743
Friday22-06-242,0699985
Thursday22-06-231,9071,1464
Wednesday22-06-221,9856872
Tuesday22-06-211,6786775
Monday22-06-201,1806678
Sunday22-06-191,1676323
Saturday22-06-181,2645235
Friday22-06-171,2205566
Thursday22-06-161,1735093
Wednesday22-06-151,2425258
Tuesday22-06-1493054810
Monday22-06-135913909
Sunday22-06-125513532
Saturday22-06-115743743
Friday22-06-106273443
Thursday22-06-095564107
Wednesday22-06-085202584
Tuesday22-06-075183502
Monday22-06-063422707
Sunday22-06-053882045
Saturday22-06-043952586
Friday22-06-033723504
Thursday22-06-023043346
Wednesday22-06-013681833
Tuesday22-05-313402475
Monday22-05-3021828712
Sunday22-05-292422611
Saturday22-05-282792488
Friday22-05-272242779
Thursday22-05-262462433
Wednesday22-05-253152325
Tuesday22-05-2434528814
Monday22-05-2317492912
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us