Total Cases in Indonesia
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Indonesia Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
47,660
Critical Cases
2,771
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
6,638,521
Population
276,161,897
Cases Rate
2.42%
Recovery Rate
96.89%
Fatality Rate
2.39%
Tests Report
Total Tests
112,835,077
(40.9%)
Excluded Cases
106,148,896
(94.1%)
Confirmed Cases
6,686,181
(5.9%)
New Tests
73,982
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday22-12-063,7444,17945
Monday22-12-052,2345,03348
Sunday22-12-042,5485,77225
Saturday22-12-033,6555,22832
Friday22-12-024,1796,00137
Thursday22-12-014,9776,49954
Wednesday22-11-305,6094,41141
Tuesday22-11-295,7665,47654
Monday22-11-283,2255,86459
Sunday22-11-274,1515,65535
Saturday22-11-265,4696,36041
Friday22-11-255,9766,75235
Thursday22-11-247,1107,66941
Wednesday22-11-237,2214,90351
Tuesday22-11-227,6444,98451
Monday22-11-214,3066,85543
Sunday22-11-205,1725,69031
Saturday22-11-196,3834,91425
Friday22-11-186,6995,85432
Thursday22-11-177,8225,26438
Wednesday22-11-168,4864,25554
Tuesday22-11-157,8934,03841
Monday22-11-144,4084,18854
Sunday22-11-134,8774,34736
Saturday22-11-126,1794,73933
Friday22-11-116,2474,13946
Thursday22-11-106,2944,22337
Wednesday22-11-096,1863,19843
Tuesday22-11-086,6013,19738
Monday22-11-073,8283,34842
Sunday22-11-063,6622,49522
Saturday22-11-054,7172,93039
Friday22-11-045,3033,19731
Thursday22-11-034,9512,88242
Wednesday22-11-024,8732,05032
Tuesday22-11-014,7072,07132
Monday22-10-312,4572,30934
Sunday22-10-302,7171,89526
Saturday22-10-293,1412,10927
Friday22-10-283,0151,78322
Thursday22-10-273,0292,95423
Wednesday22-10-263,0481,45824
Tuesday22-10-253,0081,75721
Monday22-10-241,7032,37825
Sunday22-10-231,6851,20613
Saturday22-10-222,0872,30818
Friday22-10-212,2271,97018
Thursday22-10-202,3071,87319
Wednesday22-10-192,3901,40816
Tuesday22-10-182,1641,43118
Monday22-10-171,2331,60914
Sunday22-10-161,3261,36212
Saturday22-10-151,6781,86720
Friday22-10-141,7861,52418
Thursday22-10-131,8301,71314
Wednesday22-10-122,0281,28314
Tuesday22-10-112,0771,54016
Monday22-10-101,1951,51814
Sunday22-10-099991,2737
Saturday22-10-081,3251,5416
Friday22-10-071,5011,82215
Thursday22-10-061,8311,71512
Wednesday22-10-051,5421,3649
Tuesday22-10-042,0311,53813
Monday22-10-031,1342,26311
Sunday22-10-021,3221,57510
Saturday22-10-011,6391,52610
Friday22-09-301,8572,60119
Thursday22-09-292,0032,81417
Wednesday22-09-281,9151,88419
Tuesday22-09-271,9762,07021
Monday22-09-261,3442,84222
Sunday22-09-251,4112,56916
Saturday22-09-241,7242,04012
Friday22-09-231,9043,07720
Thursday22-09-222,1624,05118
Wednesday22-09-212,3842,99118
Tuesday22-09-202,5182,53315
Monday22-09-191,6203,39023
Sunday22-09-181,6831,6678
Saturday22-09-172,0792,6818
Friday22-09-162,3582,99727
Thursday22-09-152,6513,91521
Wednesday22-09-142,7993,93821
Tuesday22-09-132,8963,61720
Monday22-09-121,8483,46517
Sunday22-09-111,9392,72513
Saturday22-09-102,6093,09816
Friday22-09-092,8045,34612
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us