Total Cases in Ireland
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Ireland Sunday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
21,837
Critical Cases
22
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
1,529,998
Population
4,988,390
Cases Rate
31.11%
Recovery Rate
98.13%
Fatality Rate
0.47%
Tests Report
Total Tests
12,179,888
(244.2%)
Excluded Cases
10,628,053
(87.3%)
Confirmed Cases
1,551,835
(12.7%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Sunday22-05-2201,4220
Saturday22-05-21000
Friday22-05-2001,4020
Thursday22-05-19014,0860
Wednesday22-05-187921,66733
Tuesday22-05-174048521
Monday22-05-166633,4462
Sunday22-05-1501,9330
Saturday22-05-140-270
Friday22-05-135244,23827
Thursday22-05-127547,8326
Wednesday22-05-118691,7153
Tuesday22-05-104641,4104
Monday22-05-094635,58832
Sunday22-05-085243,1500
Saturday22-05-071,205-230
Friday22-05-068894,05423
Thursday22-05-051,1472,7275
Wednesday22-05-041,0313,15911
Tuesday22-05-034912,3135
Monday22-05-027843,7470
Sunday22-05-011885,7250
Saturday22-04-3005,2320
Friday22-04-299595,34811
Thursday22-04-281,1485,90922
Wednesday22-04-279705,25126
Tuesday22-04-261,2236,92012
Monday22-04-251,0587,72920
Sunday22-04-247059,1470
Saturday22-04-231,5138,8660
Friday22-04-221,1637,0323
Thursday22-04-211,4107,69112
Wednesday22-04-201,3953,99217
Tuesday22-04-197785,06732
Monday22-04-181,6684,7870
Sunday22-04-178525,6280
Saturday22-04-16010,6560
Friday22-04-150-130
Thursday22-04-141,9246,26613
Wednesday22-04-132,0962,08116
Tuesday22-04-121,7485,45419
Monday22-04-111,71513,45721
Sunday22-04-101,4424,0570
Saturday22-04-092,745-200
Friday22-04-082,8431,67920
Thursday22-04-073,1504,33619
Wednesday22-04-064,0592,37719
Tuesday22-04-052,7381,2416
Monday22-04-043,1647,84913
Sunday22-04-032,3134,0430
Saturday22-04-023,747-330
Friday22-04-015,7253,32933
Thursday22-03-315,2433,28813
Wednesday22-03-305,3702,26810
Tuesday22-03-295,9352,3279
Monday22-03-285,2633,59511
Sunday22-03-276,9408,0330
Saturday22-03-267,729-170
Friday22-03-259,1474,11317
Thursday22-03-248,8693,2758
Wednesday22-03-237,0443,4575
Tuesday22-03-227,7083,32516
Monday22-03-214,0244,83026
Sunday22-03-205,0679,5530
Saturday22-03-194,78700
Friday22-03-18000
Thursday22-03-170-20
Wednesday22-03-165,4523,4822
Tuesday22-03-156,2824,31812
Monday22-03-142,10011,55813
Sunday22-03-135,47500
Saturday22-03-124,3325,6280
Friday22-03-119,1255,66521
Thursday22-03-104,0573,77312
Wednesday22-03-091,6983,9747
Tuesday22-03-084,3554,8941
Monday22-03-072,38312,95739
Sunday22-03-061,2546,0610
Saturday22-03-053,854-40
Friday22-03-043,9955,9344
Thursday22-03-034,0434,1956
Wednesday22-03-023,3423,86113
Tuesday22-03-013,2984,37811
Monday22-02-282,2775,09122
Sunday22-02-272,33810,3740
Saturday22-02-263,595-40
Friday22-02-254,3045,5944
Thursday22-02-243,7293,99811
Wednesday22-02-234,1213,6838
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us