Total Cases in Ireland
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Ireland Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
40,804
Critical Cases
63
New Critical
-3
Closed Cases
346,414
Population
4,988,390
Cases Rate
7.76%
Recovery Rate
88.12%
Fatality Rate
1.35%
Tests Report
Total Tests
7,404,370
(148.4%)
Excluded Cases
7,017,152
(94.8%)
Confirmed Cases
387,218
(5.2%)
New Tests
24,624
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-281,4971,6460
Monday2021-09-271,0441,9260
Sunday2021-09-261,4591,8090
Saturday2021-09-251,3351,8000
Friday2021-09-241,1631,9780
Thursday2021-09-231,3541,4850
Wednesday2021-09-221,4291,53430
Tuesday2021-09-211,4201,6280
Monday2021-09-201,1502,0500
Sunday2021-09-191,2242,0240
Saturday2021-09-181,4561,7540
Friday2021-09-171,3861,6440
Thursday2021-09-161,4132,8090
Wednesday2021-09-151,176024
Tuesday2021-09-141,1761,6960
Monday2021-09-138772,0010
Sunday2021-09-121,3461,9080
Saturday2021-09-111,4661,6720
Friday2021-09-101,6191,7550
Thursday2021-09-091,2711,4130
Wednesday2021-09-081,5371,36143
Tuesday2021-09-071,4651,7720
Monday2021-09-061,1361,7630
Sunday2021-09-051,180-1300
Saturday2021-09-041,7032,7090
Friday2021-09-031,4078840
Thursday2021-09-020-200
Wednesday2021-09-011,7891,35220
Tuesday2021-08-311,3821,0980
Monday2021-08-301,2921,4270
Sunday2021-08-291,7061,5010
Saturday2021-08-281,9971,3610
Friday2021-08-271,8751,3010
Thursday2021-08-261,8661,0960
Wednesday2021-08-252,0511,27618
Tuesday2021-08-241,5711,1260
Monday2021-08-231,5901,3450
Sunday2021-08-221,6881,3860
Saturday2021-08-212,1251,1880
Friday2021-08-202,0981,2600
Thursday2021-08-191,8181,0950
Wednesday2021-08-181,7041,07115
Tuesday2021-08-171,4961,1790
Monday2021-08-161,4411,3770
Sunday2021-08-151,7581,1700
Saturday2021-08-142,0749940
Friday2021-08-131,9787370
Thursday2021-08-121,7335740
Wednesday2021-08-111,81957215
Tuesday2021-08-101,5095760
Monday2021-08-091,4115810
Sunday2021-08-081,8376310
Saturday2021-08-071,8285330
Friday2021-08-061,7815330
Thursday2021-08-051,4923880
Wednesday2021-08-041,2173359
Tuesday2021-08-038845620
Monday2021-08-021,3524480
Sunday2021-08-011,0985120
Saturday2021-07-311,4274480
Friday2021-07-301,5014050
Thursday2021-07-291,3613330
Wednesday2021-07-281,3013299
Tuesday2021-07-271,1143400
Monday2021-07-261,2764430
Sunday2021-07-251,1263800
Saturday2021-07-241,3453040
Friday2021-07-231,3862980
Thursday2021-07-221,1881660
Wednesday2021-07-211,2602730
Tuesday2021-07-201,1102881
Monday2021-07-191,0713931
Sunday2021-07-181,1793210
Saturday2021-07-171,3773610
Friday2021-07-161,1703290
Thursday2021-07-159942830
Wednesday2021-07-147372422
Tuesday2021-07-135893150
Monday2021-07-125724310
Sunday2021-07-115763190
Saturday2021-07-105813980
Friday2021-07-096312590
Thursday2021-07-085332650
Wednesday2021-07-075333776
Tuesday2021-07-063973130
Monday2021-07-053354160
Sunday2021-07-045625290
Saturday2021-07-034484650
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال