Total Cases in India
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in India Saturday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
14,955
Critical Cases
698
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
43,121,416
Population
1,392,345,967
Cases Rate
3.10%
Recovery Rate
98.75%
Fatality Rate
1.22%
Tests Report
Total Tests
846,354,733
(60.8%)
Excluded Cases
803,218,362
(94.9%)
Confirmed Cases
43,136,371
(5.1%)
New Tests
499,382
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Saturday22-05-212,0392,20265
Friday22-05-202,5102,34625
Thursday22-05-192,2592,61420
Wednesday22-05-182,3642,58210
Tuesday22-05-171,8292,54933
Monday22-05-161,5692,46719
Sunday22-05-152,2022,55027
Saturday22-05-142,4872,87813
Friday22-05-132,5123,35511
Thursday22-05-123,1873,2959
Wednesday22-05-112,8273,23024
Tuesday22-05-102,8972,98654
Monday22-05-092,2883,04410
Sunday22-05-082,8933,41029
Saturday22-05-073,7653,07940
Friday22-05-064,1956,71722
Thursday22-05-053,155027
Wednesday22-05-042,9923,01055
Tuesday22-05-033,2352,80231
Monday22-05-022,6642,91120
Sunday22-05-013,3142,72326
Saturday22-04-303,3242,87640
Friday22-04-293,3782,75550
Thursday22-04-283,6872,49660
Wednesday22-04-273,1332,56339
Tuesday22-04-263,5692,252151
Monday22-04-252,0111,9700
Sunday22-04-242,5411,86230
Saturday22-04-232,5931,75544
Friday22-04-222,5271,65633
Thursday22-04-212,4511,58954
Wednesday22-04-202,3801,23156
Tuesday22-04-192,0671,54710
Monday22-04-181,24792831
Sunday22-04-172,1831,98531
Saturday22-04-161,15095435
Friday22-04-159757964
Thursday22-04-149498105
Wednesday22-04-131,00781821
Tuesday22-04-121,0881,08123
Monday22-04-117969461
Sunday22-04-1086192927
Saturday22-04-091,0541,2589
Friday22-04-081,1501,19482
Thursday22-04-071,1091,21344
Wednesday22-04-061,0331,22242
Tuesday22-04-051,0861,19872
Monday22-04-047951,28058
Sunday22-04-039131,31614
Saturday22-04-021,0961,44781
Friday22-04-011,2601,40482
Thursday22-03-311,3351,91852
Wednesday22-03-301,2251,59428
Tuesday22-03-291,2331,87633
Monday22-03-281,2591,70532
Sunday22-03-271,2701,56732
Saturday22-03-261,4211,826149
Friday22-03-251,6602,34995
Thursday22-03-241,6852,49982
Wednesday22-03-231,9382,53167
Tuesday22-03-221,7782,54262
Monday22-03-211,5812,74158
Sunday22-03-201,5492,6526
Saturday22-03-191,7613,196129
Friday22-03-182,0753,38369
Thursday22-03-172,5283,997150
Wednesday22-03-162,5394,49159
Tuesday22-03-152,8763,88498
Monday22-03-142,5684,72298
Sunday22-03-132,5034,37757
Saturday22-03-123,1165,55917
Friday22-03-113,6145,18588
Thursday22-03-104,1946,208255
Wednesday22-03-094,1846,554104
Tuesday22-03-084,5757,416145
Monday22-03-073,9938,055108
Sunday22-03-064,3629,62070
Saturday22-03-055,4769,754155
Friday22-03-045,92111,651288
Thursday22-03-036,39613,450201
Wednesday22-03-026,56114,947173
Tuesday22-03-017,55414,123192
Monday22-02-286,91516,864211
Sunday22-02-278,01316,76587
Saturday22-02-2610,27320,439244
Friday22-02-2511,49923,598254
Thursday22-02-2413,16626,988304
Wednesday22-02-2314,14830,009302
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us