Total Cases in India
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in India Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
33,318
Critical Cases
698
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
44,568,616
Population
1,392,345,967
Cases Rate
3.20%
Recovery Rate
98.74%
Fatality Rate
1.19%
Tests Report
Total Tests
895,958,696
(64.3%)
Excluded Cases
851,356,762
(95.0%)
Confirmed Cases
44,601,934
(5.0%)
New Tests
209,801
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday22-10-042,4683,73117
Monday22-10-031,9683,48115
Sunday22-10-023,0114,30128
Saturday22-10-013,3754,20618
Friday22-09-303,8055,06926
Thursday22-09-293,9475,09618
Wednesday22-09-284,2724,47427
Tuesday22-09-273,6154,97222
Monday22-09-263,2304,25532
Sunday22-09-254,1294,68820
Saturday22-09-244,7775,19623
Friday22-09-234,9125,71938
Thursday22-09-225,3836,42420
Wednesday22-09-215,4435,29126
Tuesday22-09-204,5105,64033
Monday22-09-194,0434,67615
Sunday22-09-184,8584,73518
Saturday22-09-175,6644,55535
Friday22-09-165,7475,61829
Thursday22-09-156,2985,91623
Wednesday22-09-146,4225,74834
Tuesday22-09-135,1085,67531
Monday22-09-124,3695,17820
Sunday22-09-115,2215,97515
Saturday22-09-105,0765,97011
Friday22-09-099,93813,09036
Thursday22-09-081,709013
Wednesday22-09-076,3956,61433
Tuesday22-09-065,3797,09427
Monday22-09-054,4176,03223
Sunday22-09-045,9107,03416
Saturday22-09-036,8098,41426
Friday22-09-027,2199,65133
Thursday22-09-016,1689,68521
Wednesday22-08-317,0819,82837
Tuesday22-08-309,58710,82845
Monday22-08-293,94822,03130
Sunday22-08-287,5919,20645
Saturday22-08-279,4369,999157
Friday22-08-269,52012,87541
Thursday22-08-2510,25613,52868
Wednesday22-08-2410,72513,08436
Tuesday22-08-2310,64910,67736
Monday22-08-228,5869,68048
Sunday22-08-219,53111,72636
Saturday22-08-2011,53926,68343
Friday22-08-1913,272036
Thursday22-08-1815,75415,22047
Wednesday22-08-1712,60816,25172
Tuesday22-08-169,06215,22036
Monday22-08-158,81315,04029
Sunday22-08-1414,91714,23832
Saturday22-08-1314,09216,45441
Friday22-08-1215,81520,01868
Thursday22-08-1116,56118,05349
Wednesday22-08-1016,29919,43153
Tuesday22-08-0916,04719,53954
Monday22-08-0812,75116,41242
Sunday22-08-0716,16715,54941
Saturday22-08-0618,73818,55840
Friday22-08-0519,40619,92849
Thursday22-08-0420,55121,59570
Wednesday22-08-0319,89320,41953
Tuesday22-08-0217,13519,82347
Monday22-08-0113,73417,89734
Sunday22-07-3116,46416,11239
Saturday22-07-3019,67319,33645
Friday22-07-2920,40820,95854
Thursday22-07-2820,40922,69747
Wednesday22-07-2720,55739,95844
Tuesday22-07-2618,31318,15957
Monday22-07-2514,830036
Sunday22-07-2416,86618,14841
Saturday22-07-2320,27918,14336
Friday22-07-2221,41120,72667
Thursday22-07-2121,88021,21960
Wednesday22-07-2021,56618,29445
Tuesday22-07-1920,55718,51740
Monday22-07-1815,52816,11325
Sunday22-07-1716,93516,06951
Saturday22-07-1620,52817,79049
Friday22-07-1520,04418,30156
Thursday22-07-1420,03816,99447
Wednesday22-07-1317,83416,48238
Tuesday22-07-1219,21115,44745
Monday22-07-1113,61513,26520
Sunday22-07-1014,49414,62926
Saturday22-07-0920,44114,55342
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us