Total Cases in Iran
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Iran Sunday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
54,793
Critical Cases
670
New Critical
-23
Closed Cases
7,175,260
Population
84,972,927
Cases Rate
8.51%
Recovery Rate
97.29%
Fatality Rate
1.95%
Tests Report
Total Tests
51,877,878
(61.1%)
Excluded Cases
44,647,825
(86.1%)
Confirmed Cases
7,230,053
(13.9%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Sunday22-05-223121,7743
Saturday22-05-211591,8579
Friday22-05-202281,8649
Thursday22-05-192801,7589
Wednesday22-05-182881,9468
Tuesday22-05-173521,8764
Monday22-05-163832,0768
Sunday22-05-153681,9678
Saturday22-05-142552,1917
Friday22-05-133851,8948
Thursday22-05-123712,0133
Wednesday22-05-114532,0726
Tuesday22-05-104602,4673
Monday22-05-095702,81112
Sunday22-05-084883,16212
Saturday22-05-072702,5498
Friday22-05-063752,65912
Thursday22-05-052282,1937
Wednesday22-05-042522,8567
Tuesday22-05-035712,64317
Monday22-05-026972,84218
Sunday22-05-016553,01413
Saturday22-04-305323,01911
Friday22-04-297192,72314
Thursday22-04-289692,61317
Wednesday22-04-271,0092,86117
Tuesday22-04-261,3072,81628
Monday22-04-251,0772,51621
Sunday22-04-245282,96313
Saturday22-04-236083,02132
Friday22-04-221,0962,92511
Thursday22-04-211,4133,10423
Wednesday22-04-201,6072,93419
Tuesday22-04-191,8203,06123
Monday22-04-182,0093,10225
Sunday22-04-171,8953,62429
Saturday22-04-161,0153,74023
Friday22-04-151,9943,81633
Thursday22-04-142,1944,15533
Wednesday22-04-132,3563,46733
Tuesday22-04-122,7374,41328
Monday22-04-113,1253,76934
Sunday22-04-102,8944,92639
Saturday22-04-091,7573,96749
Friday22-04-083,1845,23436
Thursday22-04-073,8004,63641
Wednesday22-04-064,2284,13644
Tuesday22-04-054,6155,19339
Monday22-04-043,5193,82653
Sunday22-04-031,2754,91238
Saturday22-04-021,8874,19637
Friday22-04-012,2644,19236
Thursday22-03-312,4875,20746
Wednesday22-03-302,9875,13749
Tuesday22-03-292,7434,52646
Monday22-03-282,9153,95642
Sunday22-03-272,2994,29150
Saturday22-03-261,3824,29554
Friday22-03-251,5304,12752
Thursday22-03-241,3454,38263
Wednesday22-03-231,1234,37067
Tuesday22-03-221,1204,63773
Monday22-03-211,2586,19352
Sunday22-03-201,8145,34960
Saturday22-03-191,3235,16772
Friday22-03-182,1756,92491
Thursday22-03-172,5806,73198
Wednesday22-03-163,0106,496109
Tuesday22-03-153,2235,921117
Monday22-03-143,8135,984114
Sunday22-03-133,3305,752118
Saturday22-03-122,2195,926139
Friday22-03-113,9536,379120
Thursday22-03-106,4247,658139
Wednesday22-03-095,0087,164173
Tuesday22-03-085,8417,259144
Monday22-03-076,4269,493168
Sunday22-03-065,58611,314201
Saturday22-03-054,0899,873154
Friday22-03-046,47012,637154
Thursday22-03-036,77218,416172
Wednesday22-03-026,23412,376203
Tuesday22-03-019,31213,514226
Monday22-02-2810,96218,062207
Sunday22-02-279,52417,493241
Saturday22-02-267,03914,216224
Friday22-02-2511,97222,649214
Thursday22-02-2412,95718,392226
Wednesday22-02-2315,34021,623227
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us