Total Cases in Kazakhstan
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Kazakhstan Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
53,945
Critical Cases
221
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
826,764
Population
18,982,716
Cases Rate
4.64%
Recovery Rate
92.61%
Fatality Rate
1.26%
Tests Report
Total Tests
11,575,012
(61.0%)
Excluded Cases
10,694,303
(92.4%)
Confirmed Cases
880,709
(7.6%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-281,7192,78135
Monday2021-09-271,8782,20230
Sunday2021-09-262,1922,38136
Saturday2021-09-252,3242,95446
Friday2021-09-242,5373,67340
Thursday2021-09-232,6933,90553
Wednesday2021-09-222,4113,86550
Tuesday2021-09-212,0933,50947
Monday2021-09-202,4382,94437
Sunday2021-09-192,7812,90956
Saturday2021-09-182,9014,67259
Friday2021-09-173,0814,76362
Thursday2021-09-163,3434,54858
Wednesday2021-09-152,9304,12364
Tuesday2021-09-142,8014,38673
Monday2021-09-133,0883,95957
Sunday2021-09-123,5754,12059
Saturday2021-09-113,6765,99284
Friday2021-09-104,0246,16978
Thursday2021-09-094,1066,92689
Wednesday2021-09-083,6396,89472
Tuesday2021-09-073,5836,36264
Monday2021-09-063,8974,98272
Sunday2021-09-054,5686,62090
Saturday2021-09-044,8308,38498
Friday2021-09-034,93010,16196
Thursday2021-09-024,88010,64493
Wednesday2021-09-014,3207,20798
Tuesday2021-08-314,3226,53382
Monday2021-08-305,2224,938104
Sunday2021-08-295,9935,271135
Saturday2021-08-286,2337,353104
Friday2021-08-276,4528,285121
Thursday2021-08-266,3589,748115
Wednesday2021-08-256,0408,501131
Tuesday2021-08-245,6317,18497
Monday2021-08-236,3145,097113
Sunday2021-08-226,7255,91893
Saturday2021-08-217,1176,951103
Friday2021-08-207,3485,886118
Thursday2021-08-197,3376,666121
Wednesday2021-08-187,0347,416116
Tuesday2021-08-176,8695,84899
Monday2021-08-167,2175,42198
Sunday2021-08-157,4276,240120
Saturday2021-08-147,5106,195121
Friday2021-08-137,7985,816105
Thursday2021-08-127,7477,512105
Wednesday2021-08-117,6577,521130
Tuesday2021-08-107,2357,70297
Monday2021-08-097,6715,525112
Sunday2021-08-087,8025,803105
Saturday2021-08-077,8996,638128
Friday2021-08-067,7697,696129
Thursday2021-08-057,7927,276125
Wednesday2021-08-047,5193,554124
Tuesday2021-08-037,4816,177100
Monday2021-08-027,5734,68194
Sunday2021-08-017,8034,93393
Saturday2021-07-317,6915,37286
Friday2021-07-307,7785,06076
Thursday2021-07-297,4795,81485
Wednesday2021-07-286,9255,09681
Tuesday2021-07-276,7972,62586
Monday2021-07-266,6372,38170
Sunday2021-07-256,6312,75775
Saturday2021-07-246,5212,80263
Friday2021-07-236,1192,42764
Thursday2021-07-225,7082,48764
Wednesday2021-07-215,1792,52954
Tuesday2021-07-204,8892,03865
Monday2021-07-195,3171,89641
Sunday2021-07-185,4932,82347
Saturday2021-07-175,6583,24145
Friday2021-07-165,6483,01248
Thursday2021-07-155,3142,75647
Wednesday2021-07-144,3752,96053
Tuesday2021-07-133,6931,7700
Monday2021-07-123,8991,49135
Sunday2021-07-113,6951,85734
Saturday2021-07-103,1302,08753
Friday2021-07-092,9091,78150
Thursday2021-07-082,8001,38328
Wednesday2021-07-072,7111,51127
Tuesday2021-07-062,6181,26720
Monday2021-07-053,0311,24825
Sunday2021-07-043,0031,59426
Saturday2021-07-032,7651,45319
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال