Total Cases in Malaysia
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Malaysia Saturday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
29,229
Critical Cases
36
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
4,458,253
Population
32,744,003
Cases Rate
13.70%
Recovery Rate
98.55%
Fatality Rate
0.79%
Tests Report
Total Tests
59,539,583
(181.8%)
Excluded Cases
55,052,101
(92.5%)
Confirmed Cases
4,487,482
(7.5%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Saturday22-05-21000
Friday22-05-202,0632,6185
Thursday22-05-192,1242,3033
Wednesday22-05-182,0172,5487
Tuesday22-05-171,4691,8363
Monday22-05-161,6971,5485
Sunday22-05-152,2392,6033
Saturday22-05-142,37305
Friday22-05-133,0291,1165
Thursday22-05-123,4101,4304
Wednesday22-05-113,3211,4168
Tuesday22-05-102,6052,0146
Monday22-05-092,2462,4331
Sunday22-05-082,1532,8694
Saturday22-05-071,3726,7913
Friday22-05-061,25107
Thursday22-05-051,2782,5992
Wednesday22-05-041,0544,1073
Tuesday22-05-039225,5209
Monday22-05-021,3526,0745
Sunday22-05-011,5035,8393
Saturday22-04-302,1076,8905
Friday22-04-292,5796,0556
Thursday22-04-282,9357,58510
Wednesday22-04-273,4716,9006
Tuesday22-04-263,3619,48413
Monday22-04-252,4789,2158
Sunday22-04-244,00610,2238
Saturday22-04-235,62410,0419
Friday22-04-226,3429,11112
Thursday22-04-215,8998,4345
Wednesday22-04-206,9688,26716
Tuesday22-04-196,06910,61912
Monday22-04-187,14014,42316
Sunday22-04-176,62311,23312
Saturday22-04-169,70514,34612
Friday22-04-159,67314,26716
Thursday22-04-1410,41313,20218
Wednesday22-04-1310,05215,89322
Tuesday22-04-129,00216,98630
Monday22-04-117,73919,04919
Sunday22-04-108,11215,76512
Saturday22-04-0910,17715,13221
Friday22-04-0814,94414,04531
Thursday22-04-0711,99416,60336
Wednesday22-04-0612,10521,02932
Tuesday22-04-0512,01720,43133
Monday22-04-0410,00223,30228
Sunday22-04-0312,38020,63530
Saturday22-04-0214,69220,38356
Friday22-04-0117,47617,32130
Thursday22-03-3118,56018,25344
Wednesday22-03-3015,94121,18633
Tuesday22-03-2915,21524,15464
Monday22-03-2813,33625,55254
Sunday22-03-2716,86326,17137
Saturday22-03-2620,92325,46734
Friday22-03-2521,83922,32453
Thursday22-03-2424,31625,51264
Wednesday22-03-2322,49126,23465
Tuesday22-03-2221,48332,56172
Monday22-03-2117,82828,00363
Sunday22-03-2019,10528,25071
Saturday22-03-1922,34133,34785
Friday22-03-1824,24126,61559
Thursday22-03-1727,00429,45086
Wednesday22-03-1628,29833,009105
Tuesday22-03-1526,53431,23495
Monday22-03-1422,03033,87292
Sunday22-03-1322,53525,35687
Saturday22-03-1226,25025,08977
Friday22-03-1132,80024,44476
Thursday22-03-1030,78726,45770
Wednesday22-03-0930,24626,653113
Tuesday22-03-0831,49029,03579
Monday22-03-0726,85630,72677
Sunday22-03-0627,43530,33555
Saturday22-03-0533,40627,14367
Friday22-03-0433,20926,35278
Thursday22-03-0332,46727,62986
Wednesday22-03-0227,50027,557115
Tuesday22-03-0125,85425,54878
Monday22-02-2823,10030,29475
Sunday22-02-2724,46622,71040
Saturday22-02-2627,29922,71043
Friday22-02-2530,64422,67857
Thursday22-02-2432,07023,33246
Wednesday22-02-2331,19920,39955
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us