Total Cases in Malaysia
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Malaysia Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
174,492
Critical Cases
985
New Critical
7
Closed Cases
2,046,034
Population
32,744,003
Cases Rate
6.78%
Recovery Rate
90.97%
Fatality Rate
1.17%
Tests Report
Total Tests
29,820,166
(91.1%)
Excluded Cases
27,599,640
(92.6%)
Confirmed Cases
2,220,526
(7.4%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-2811,33214,160240
Monday2021-09-2710,95916,430258
Sunday2021-09-2613,10420,971278
Saturday2021-09-2513,89918,074228
Friday2021-09-2414,55416,751250
Thursday2021-09-2313,75416,628116
Wednesday2021-09-2214,99019,702487
Tuesday2021-09-2115,75916,650334
Monday2021-09-2014,34516,814301
Sunday2021-09-1914,95423,469376
Saturday2021-09-1815,54917,205324
Friday2021-09-1717,57722,967388
Thursday2021-09-1618,81516,942346
Wednesday2021-09-1519,49518,760422
Tuesday2021-09-1415,66918,053463
Monday2021-09-1316,07324,813413
Sunday2021-09-1219,19820,980292
Saturday2021-09-1119,55021,771592
Friday2021-09-1021,17621,476341
Thursday2021-09-0919,30724,852323
Wednesday2021-09-0819,73322,701361
Tuesday2021-09-0718,54718,902311
Monday2021-09-0617,35220,201272
Sunday2021-09-0520,39620,573336
Saturday2021-09-0419,05721,582362
Friday2021-09-0319,37822,399330
Thursday2021-09-0220,98823,473249
Wednesday2021-09-0118,76221,073278
Tuesday2021-08-3120,89718,465282
Monday2021-08-3019,26821,257295
Sunday2021-08-2920,57920,845285
Saturday2021-08-2822,59719,492252
Friday2021-08-2722,07021,877339
Thursday2021-08-2624,59922,657393
Wednesday2021-08-2522,64220,798265
Tuesday2021-08-2420,83718,613211
Monday2021-08-2317,67219,053174
Sunday2021-08-2219,80718,200232
Saturday2021-08-2122,26218,576223
Friday2021-08-2023,56421,448233
Thursday2021-08-1922,94821,720178
Wednesday2021-08-1822,24219,680225
Tuesday2021-08-1719,63116,468293
Monday2021-08-1619,74017,450274
Sunday2021-08-1520,54616,945282
Saturday2021-08-1420,67017,655260
Friday2021-08-1321,46817,025277
Thursday2021-08-1221,66817,687318
Wednesday2021-08-1120,78017,973211
Tuesday2021-08-1019,99116,258201
Monday2021-08-0917,23615,187212
Sunday2021-08-0818,68817,055360
Saturday2021-08-0719,25716,323210
Friday2021-08-0620,88916,394160
Thursday2021-08-0520,59613,893164
Wednesday2021-08-0419,81912,704257
Tuesday2021-08-0317,10512,297195
Monday2021-08-0215,76411,767219
Sunday2021-08-0117,15011,326160
Saturday2021-07-3117,78611,718165
Friday2021-07-3016,84012,179134
Thursday2021-07-2917,17012,930174
Wednesday2021-07-2817,40512,373143
Tuesday2021-07-2716,11711,526207
Monday2021-07-2614,5169,372207
Sunday2021-07-2517,0459,68392
Saturday2021-07-2415,9029,471184
Friday2021-07-2315,57310,094144
Thursday2021-07-2213,0348,436134
Wednesday2021-07-2111,9857,902199
Tuesday2021-07-2012,3667,56793
Monday2021-07-1910,9726,439129
Sunday2021-07-1810,7105,778153
Saturday2021-07-1712,5286,629138
Friday2021-07-1612,5416,742115
Thursday2021-07-1513,2156,095110
Wednesday2021-07-1411,6186,377118
Tuesday2021-07-1311,0795,990125
Monday2021-07-128,5745,041102
Sunday2021-07-119,1055,19491
Saturday2021-07-109,3535,91087
Friday2021-07-099,1805,71377
Thursday2021-07-088,8685,802135
Wednesday2021-07-077,0974,86391
Tuesday2021-07-067,6544,797103
Monday2021-07-056,3874,53277
Sunday2021-07-046,0455,27163
Saturday2021-07-036,6585,677107
Friday2021-07-026,9826,27873
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال