Total Cases in Malaysia
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Malaysia Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
22,957
Critical Cases
42
New Critical
-4
Closed Cases
4,823,635
Population
32,744,003
Cases Rate
14.80%
Recovery Rate
98.78%
Fatality Rate
0.75%
Tests Report
Total Tests
64,706,156
(197.6%)
Excluded Cases
59,859,564
(92.5%)
Confirmed Cases
4,846,592
(7.5%)
New Tests
20,468
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday22-10-041,4831,8525
Monday22-10-031,2442,0055
Sunday22-10-021,3604,6571
Saturday22-10-011,62600
Friday22-09-302,0071,4075
Thursday22-09-291,8671,4024
Wednesday22-09-282,4451,6132
Tuesday22-09-271,5521,6846
Monday22-09-261,1861,6907
Sunday22-09-251,6082,3522
Saturday22-09-241,9242,3603
Friday22-09-232,0702,0093
Thursday22-09-222,2451,90112
Wednesday22-09-212,1111,4936
Tuesday22-09-201,6672,0287
Monday22-09-191,3071,8305
Sunday22-09-181,6392,0564
Saturday22-09-171,5722,6953
Friday22-09-161,9772,0186
Thursday22-09-152,3751,4663
Wednesday22-09-142,4311,8205
Tuesday22-09-131,9422,2766
Monday22-09-121,8472,1485
Sunday22-09-111,4832,0903
Saturday22-09-101,9712,3893
Friday22-09-091,9902,0164
Thursday22-09-082,2261,8948
Wednesday22-09-072,4282,6737
Tuesday22-09-062,0672,2796
Monday22-09-051,4862,8974
Sunday22-09-041,9043,1382
Saturday22-09-032,2443,2029
Friday22-09-022,3282,6189
Thursday22-09-012,3561,8759
Wednesday22-08-312,3402,5026
Tuesday22-08-302,1442,5494
Monday22-08-291,9463,2718
Sunday22-08-282,1913,7962
Saturday22-08-272,4913,7155
Friday22-08-263,1183,3636
Thursday22-08-253,2062,1808
Wednesday22-08-242,6363,20611
Tuesday22-08-232,7224,85611
Monday22-08-222,0783,29010
Sunday22-08-212,4644,4279
Saturday22-08-202,7984,6696
Friday22-08-193,4903,1936
Thursday22-08-184,0713,2897
Wednesday22-08-173,5162,54115
Tuesday22-08-163,4294,8829
Monday22-08-152,4373,6578
Sunday22-08-143,0454,2265
Saturday22-08-134,3345,08210
Friday22-08-123,9434,6454
Thursday22-08-114,8313,36210
Wednesday22-08-104,8962,97912
Tuesday22-08-093,0834,22912
Monday22-08-082,8634,7526
Sunday22-08-072,7283,8566
Saturday22-08-064,6844,27511
Friday22-08-053,9274,9496
Thursday22-08-044,4133,3948
Wednesday22-08-035,3303,07510
Tuesday22-08-024,2044,5828
Monday22-08-013,2133,8478
Sunday22-07-312,7834,4829
Saturday22-07-304,2715,5534
Friday22-07-294,8603,83610
Thursday22-07-283,9263,5424
Wednesday22-07-274,5033,84710
Tuesday22-07-264,7594,8069
Monday22-07-253,3005,2279
Sunday22-07-242,7204,0123
Saturday22-07-234,8163,9289
Friday22-07-223,8802,60714
Thursday22-07-214,5872,65210
Wednesday22-07-205,6853,3378
Tuesday22-07-193,9022,9358
Monday22-07-183,0803,3997
Sunday22-07-173,9363,8997
Saturday22-07-165,0473,7704
Friday22-07-155,2302,9278
Thursday22-07-144,0982,0718
Wednesday22-07-133,9342,7479
Tuesday22-07-122,3452,3843
Monday22-07-112,4172,5365
Sunday22-07-103,2642,7032
Saturday22-07-092,7992,6668
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us