Total Cases in New Zealand
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in New Zealand Friday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
27,427
Critical Cases
-
Closed Cases
1,682,114
Population
5,002,100
Cases Rate
34.18%
Recovery Rate
98.25%
Fatality Rate
0.15%
Tests Report
Total Tests
7,448,528
(148.9%)
Excluded Cases
5,738,987
(77.0%)
Confirmed Cases
1,709,541
(23.0%)
New Tests
3,627
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Friday22-08-193,9444,31915
Thursday22-08-184,6975,05414
Wednesday22-08-174,6615,37916
Tuesday22-08-164,9786,07821
Monday22-08-153,5564,05012
Sunday22-08-142,7593,64711
Saturday22-08-133,7374,88127
Friday22-08-124,2715,48712
Thursday22-08-115,0166,31721
Wednesday22-08-105,3836,68313
Tuesday22-08-096,1377,34320
Monday22-08-084,1735,32913
Sunday22-08-073,5184,69218
Saturday22-08-064,8856,44424
Friday22-08-055,4927,88117
Thursday22-08-046,3427,91447
Wednesday22-08-036,6949,09428
Tuesday22-08-027,3829,63134
Monday22-08-015,5757,01527
Sunday22-07-314,4566,11023
Saturday22-07-306,4698,05067
Friday22-07-297,9009,03039
Thursday22-07-287,93210,31238
Wednesday22-07-279,10710,65337
Tuesday22-07-269,67511,26640
Monday22-07-257,2927,69316
Sunday22-07-245,8496,78514
Saturday22-07-238,0729,48321
Friday22-07-229,08010,77022
Thursday22-07-2110,32311,68431
Wednesday22-07-2010,69611,74434
Tuesday22-07-1910,76211,81719
Monday22-07-187,9748,67521
Sunday22-07-176,4827,75122
Saturday22-07-169,5269,53328
Friday22-07-1510,7919,53416
Thursday22-07-1411,69810,90923
Wednesday22-07-1311,80610,52729
Tuesday22-07-1211,8529,81417
Monday22-07-118,6756,57117
Sunday22-07-107,7465,4699
Saturday22-07-099,5366,80321
Friday22-07-089,5697,39220
Thursday22-07-0710,9587,85515
Wednesday22-07-0617,58015,09812
Tuesday22-07-059,8028,33322
Monday22-07-046,8715,7677
Sunday22-07-035,1744,60011
Saturday22-07-026,8923,99121
Friday22-07-017,2955,0157
Thursday22-06-307,9635,53317
Wednesday22-06-298,0625,73212
Tuesday22-06-288,3315,84716
Monday22-06-275,7584,16911
Sunday22-06-264,6083,3416
Saturday22-06-254,0034,5439
Friday22-06-245,1195,00915
Thursday22-06-235,5295,89812
Wednesday22-06-225,6845,69218
Tuesday22-06-215,8766,31213
Monday22-06-204,1794,5498
Sunday22-06-193,3504,5165
Saturday22-06-184,5845,2489
Friday22-06-175,0146,4537
Thursday22-06-165,8818,08513
Wednesday22-06-155,7087,1969
Tuesday22-06-146,3555,87819
Monday22-06-134,5184,4826
Sunday22-06-124,5294,4727
Saturday22-06-115,2636,3907
Friday22-06-106,4636,3237
Thursday22-06-098,1787,98824
Wednesday22-06-087,1358,29722
Tuesday22-06-075,8318,5268
Monday22-06-064,5475,8997
Sunday22-06-054,4734,8937
Saturday22-06-046,4096,4429
Friday22-06-036,3356,95312
Thursday22-06-028,0017,66511
Wednesday22-06-018,3168,23512
Tuesday22-05-318,5538,48716
Monday22-05-305,9016,0625
Sunday22-05-294,8995,0509
Saturday22-05-286,4386,71011
Friday22-05-276,9597,87130
Thursday22-05-267,6749,16616
Wednesday22-05-258,2479,64110
Tuesday22-05-248,5119,93114
Monday22-05-236,0677,10510
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us