Total Cases in Peru
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Peru Thursday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
11,935
Critical Cases
147
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
4,131,150
Population
33,391,639
Cases Rate
12.41%
Recovery Rate
94.49%
Fatality Rate
5.23%
Tests Report
Total Tests
35,126,382
(105.2%)
Excluded Cases
30,983,297
(88.2%)
Confirmed Cases
4,143,085
(11.8%)
New Tests
0
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Thursday22-09-2901,0850
Wednesday22-09-289811,33913
Tuesday22-09-276942,19812
Monday22-09-26169-2721
Sunday22-09-2536742420
Saturday22-09-2474579027
Friday22-09-231,1501,74817
Thursday22-09-221,6652,36823
Wednesday22-09-212,1732,20325
Tuesday22-09-202,2121,52431
Monday22-09-192421,34541
Sunday22-09-1869173222
Saturday22-09-178591,51723
Friday22-09-161,0972,52229
Thursday22-09-151,3603,50233
Wednesday22-09-141,0683,61829
Tuesday22-09-131,1501,16822
Monday22-09-124411,67726
Sunday22-09-118131,13839
Saturday22-09-101,7732,19241
Friday22-09-092,3992,85642
Thursday22-09-082,2443,25421
Wednesday22-09-071,5464,68822
Tuesday22-09-061,36810,69932
Monday22-09-05761-6951
Sunday22-09-041,5501,89618
Saturday22-09-032,52212,62969
Friday22-09-023,5535,88610
Thursday22-09-013,618-6018
Wednesday22-08-311,2338,73817
Tuesday22-08-301,71815,62660
Monday22-08-291,138-4646
Sunday22-08-282,2553,35137
Saturday22-08-272,8785,57046
Friday22-08-263,2868,18542
Thursday22-08-254,73910,82328
Wednesday22-08-245,48610,13632
Tuesday22-08-235,23111,85375
Monday22-08-221,90610,46537
Sunday22-08-213,4213,37925
Saturday22-08-209,2265,33549
Friday22-08-195,9039,94759
Thursday22-08-188,78410,95350
Wednesday22-08-178,6937,57271
Tuesday22-08-166,97018,31060
Monday22-08-153,393-4472
Sunday22-08-145,5984,56422
Saturday22-08-138,18514,34444
Friday22-08-1210,882-4972
Thursday22-08-1110,2216,42230
Wednesday22-08-1011,87815,27049
Tuesday22-08-0910,51414,37445
Monday22-08-083,43814,14457
Sunday22-08-075,3855,92849
Saturday22-08-0610,01822,24642
Friday22-08-0511,013-2466
Thursday22-08-047,64414,86849
Wednesday22-08-039,09428,09924
Tuesday22-08-029,23812,21243
Monday22-08-014,636061
Sunday22-07-318,92011,77876
Saturday22-07-305,45419,68132
Friday22-07-296,46715,51841
Thursday22-07-2815,327-834
Wednesday22-07-2714,42323,0648
Tuesday22-07-2614,1867,97041
Monday22-07-255,9948,06143
Sunday22-07-249,324-4530
Saturday22-07-2312,97112,43245
Friday22-07-2214,911-2435
Thursday22-07-2114,0066,32224
Wednesday22-07-2014,15412,11024
Tuesday22-07-1912,288-1530
Monday22-07-1811,8104,08215
Sunday22-07-178,7745,12024
Saturday22-07-1610,9825,10732
Friday22-07-1515,5184,68823
Thursday22-07-1410,610-1915
Wednesday22-07-1312,5387,45217
Tuesday22-07-128,000-2019
Monday22-07-118,06170010
Sunday22-07-106,109-1320
Saturday22-07-096,3585,77713
Friday22-07-086,3762,54729
Thursday22-07-076,106-1911
Wednesday22-07-066,0042,93719
Tuesday22-07-054,1382,45914
Monday22-07-042,5322,12828
Sunday22-07-032,6111,4736
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us