Total Cases in Peru
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Peru Saturday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
3,266
Critical Cases
50
New Critical
-3
Closed Cases
4,479,044
Population
33,391,639
Cases Rate
13.42%
Recovery Rate
95.04%
Fatality Rate
4.89%
Tests Report
Total Tests
37,794,550
(113.2%)
Excluded Cases
33,312,240
(88.1%)
Confirmed Cases
4,482,310
(11.9%)
New Tests
12,716
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Saturday2023-02-041901,00873
Friday2023-02-03247-738
Thursday2023-02-0225233673
Wednesday2023-02-0133143468
Tuesday2023-01-3108810
Monday2023-01-304449253
Sunday2023-01-2914516660
Saturday2023-01-2827382121
Friday2023-01-273741,35618
Thursday2023-01-264451,46825
Wednesday2023-01-2542680014
Tuesday2023-01-2450870316
Monday2023-01-23104-197
Sunday2023-01-2227958224
Saturday2023-01-217373,25319
Friday2023-01-20404-269
Thursday2023-01-194871,59217
Wednesday2023-01-189411,09126
Tuesday2023-01-175132,4747
Monday2023-01-161841,01017
Sunday2023-01-1584631621
Saturday2023-01-147591,10619
Friday2023-01-136271,57613
Thursday2023-01-121,4685,95122
Wednesday2023-01-11807-2641
Tuesday2023-01-107277,0381
Monday2023-01-09591-126
Sunday2023-01-087261,78930
Saturday2023-01-072,544-261
Friday2023-01-061,5993,39326
Thursday2023-01-051,0914,11526
Wednesday2023-01-042,5124,45220
Tuesday2023-01-031,0295,25333
Monday2023-01-023298,05218
Sunday2023-01-011,1288291
Saturday22-12-311,6173,83031
Friday22-12-302,7906,23323
Thursday22-12-293,16215,46732
Wednesday22-12-285,32613,43033
Tuesday22-12-271,742-6421
Monday22-12-2635014,62320
Sunday22-12-251,4653,06364
Saturday22-12-243,4134,9581
Friday22-12-234,1489,2179
Thursday22-12-224,47014,44138
Wednesday22-12-215,254-3219
Tuesday22-12-208,08314,31515
Monday22-12-1985215,55732
Sunday22-12-183,830-3939
Saturday22-12-176,2989,20334
Friday22-12-166,77025,04439
Thursday22-12-158,71813,84344
Wednesday22-12-1413,450-2234
Tuesday22-12-1314,62414,32025
Monday22-12-123,0728,85122
Sunday22-12-114,9581,71321
Saturday22-12-103,7383,45712
Friday22-12-095,5366,85920
Thursday22-12-0814,4567,14038
Wednesday22-12-0714,3546,65324
Tuesday22-12-0611,4226,17723
Monday22-12-054,1694,69723
Sunday22-12-049,2031,33926
Saturday22-12-0312,3762,24229
Friday22-12-0212,7464,48113
Thursday22-12-0113,8683,34914
Wednesday22-11-3014,3413,03220
Tuesday22-11-298,8632,3868
Monday22-11-281,7332,54516
Sunday22-11-273,49531317
Saturday22-11-266,88364814
Friday22-11-257,1632,06025
Thursday22-11-246,6762,45311
Wednesday22-11-236,2033,92616
Tuesday22-11-224,7261,5458
Monday22-11-211,35215219
Sunday22-11-202,256-1119
Saturday22-11-194,50139312
Friday22-11-183,3571,25811
Thursday22-11-173,0488166
Wednesday22-11-162,4035909
Tuesday22-11-152,5599583
Monday22-11-143386328
Sunday22-11-136488207
Saturday22-11-122,08777513
Friday22-11-112,46192426
Thursday22-11-102,10341217
Wednesday22-11-091,86129626
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us