Total Cases in Slovenia
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Slovenia Sunday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
112,515
Critical Cases
135
New Critical
-1
Closed Cases
490,826
Population
2,079,199
Cases Rate
29.02%
Recovery Rate
80.39%
Fatality Rate
0.96%
Tests Report
Total Tests
2,331,904
(112.2%)
Excluded Cases
1,728,563
(74.1%)
Confirmed Cases
603,341
(25.9%)
New Tests
18,424
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Sunday2022-01-2313,8833,34218
Saturday2022-01-229,9454,48012
Friday2022-01-219,8914,07411
Thursday2022-01-2010,2903,8417
Wednesday2022-01-1912,3054,07410
Tuesday2022-01-188,6953,39310
Monday2022-01-174,9741,0047
Sunday2022-01-166,0368332
Saturday2022-01-157,5921,6635
Friday2022-01-146,9341,8926
Thursday2022-01-136,8581,6847
Wednesday2022-01-127,4321,85712
Tuesday2022-01-115,1641,8154
Monday2022-01-102,5496957
Sunday2022-01-093,3576615
Saturday2022-01-084,4681,0856
Friday2022-01-074,1091,1989
Thursday2022-01-063,8281,1186
Wednesday2022-01-054,0721,2496
Tuesday2022-01-043,3921,5488
Monday2022-01-031,01057612
Sunday2022-01-028327663
Saturday2022-01-011,6751,27611
Friday2021-12-311,8941,2756
Thursday2021-12-301,7081,3407
Wednesday2021-12-291,8761,52010
Tuesday2021-12-281,8171,70214
Monday2021-12-276986689
Sunday2021-12-266767788
Saturday2021-12-251,0811,4736
Friday2021-12-241,2051,3231
Thursday2021-12-231,1261,67910
Wednesday2021-12-221,2581,8476
Tuesday2021-12-211,5631,9506
Monday2021-12-2058476510
Sunday2021-12-197701,10313
Saturday2021-12-181,2881,88919
Friday2021-12-171,2781,72712
Thursday2021-12-161,3552,1208
Wednesday2021-12-151,5262,2508
Tuesday2021-12-141,7122,47411
Monday2021-12-136831,02416
Sunday2021-12-127831,46615
Saturday2021-12-111,4802,21710
Friday2021-12-101,3232,34819
Thursday2021-12-091,6872,65911
Wednesday2021-12-081,8473,12618
Tuesday2021-12-071,9893,41717
Monday2021-12-067791,37416
Sunday2021-12-051,1162,23513
Saturday2021-12-041,9113,22118
Friday2021-12-031,7393,50117
Thursday2021-12-022,1353,65415
Wednesday2021-12-012,2584,26716
Tuesday2021-11-302,4893,75316
Monday2021-11-291,0401,80020
Sunday2021-11-281,4782,34523
Saturday2021-11-272,2243,64423
Friday2021-11-262,3743,41817
Thursday2021-11-252,6673,56211
Wednesday2021-11-243,1544,47611
Tuesday2021-11-233,3963,32423
Monday2021-11-221,3891,27117
Sunday2021-11-212,2542,30619
Saturday2021-11-203,2333,64222
Friday2021-11-193,5213,75921
Thursday2021-11-183,6714,49424
Wednesday2021-11-174,2813,44219
Tuesday2021-11-163,7631,1315
Monday2021-11-151,8221,24812
Sunday2021-11-142,3741,64023
Saturday2021-11-133,6662,97219
Friday2021-11-123,4312,50114
Thursday2021-11-113,5772,62310
Wednesday2021-11-104,4873,11820
Tuesday2021-11-093,3442,28412
Monday2021-11-081,29069313
Sunday2021-11-072,3151,4899
Saturday2021-11-063,6672,25715
Friday2021-11-053,7731,95813
Thursday2021-11-044,5161,8429
Wednesday2021-11-033,4642,13518
Tuesday2021-11-021,1371,66110
Monday2021-11-011,25735311
Sunday2021-10-311,6636266
Saturday2021-10-302,9821,4299
Friday2021-10-292,5101,0977
Thursday2021-10-282,5981,07210
Wednesday2021-10-273,1811,2219
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2022 | Privacy - About - Contact Us