Total Cases in Ukraine
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
New Cases in Ukraine Tuesday
  • -
    Confirmed
  • -
    Recovered
  • -
    Deaths
Active Cases
98,022
Critical Cases
177
New Critical
-
Closed Cases
2,303,934
Population
43,493,772
Cases Rate
5.52%
Recovery Rate
93.59%
Fatality Rate
2.33%
Tests Report
Total Tests
12,741,131
(29.3%)
Excluded Cases
10,339,175
(81.1%)
Confirmed Cases
2,401,956
(18.9%)
New Tests
31,051
Test rate from population. Excluded and confirmed rate is from total tests.
Daily Cases
Daily Cases Cumulative
Active Cases Cumulative
Daily Cases Table
TodayDateConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
Tuesday2021-09-286,5522,927143
Monday2021-09-273,00795294
Sunday2021-09-264,64798369
Saturday2021-09-258,2672,821133
Friday2021-09-249,0582,415140
Thursday2021-09-237,8662,305123
Wednesday2021-09-226,7542,095105
Tuesday2021-09-215,1592,156137
Monday2021-09-202,26556544
Sunday2021-09-193,98354646
Saturday2021-09-186,2341,76379
Friday2021-09-176,6241,91499
Thursday2021-09-165,7441,499101
Wednesday2021-09-154,6401,85893
Tuesday2021-09-143,3321,40497
Monday2021-09-131,20575818
Sunday2021-09-122,19649922
Saturday2021-09-113,8691,73869
Friday2021-09-103,6151,31076
Thursday2021-09-093,6631,54661
Wednesday2021-09-082,7721,41160
Tuesday2021-09-072,1971,42953
Monday2021-09-0677345718
Sunday2021-09-051,37940717
Saturday2021-09-042,6141,44744
Friday2021-09-032,6931,11245
Thursday2021-09-022,47788944
Wednesday2021-09-012,07592544
Tuesday2021-08-311,3561,25751
Monday2021-08-3074929118
Sunday2021-08-291,90668534
Saturday2021-08-282,0821,02554
Friday2021-08-272,0321,25366
Thursday2021-08-261,5811,26945
Wednesday2021-08-2572738220
Tuesday2021-08-2469234527
Monday2021-08-2361043417
Sunday2021-08-221,00323625
Saturday2021-08-211,73276338
Friday2021-08-201,60088226
Thursday2021-08-191,56089832
Wednesday2021-08-181,44771240
Tuesday2021-08-1789043327
Monday2021-08-1641724814
Sunday2021-08-1569523817
Saturday2021-08-141,35379121
Friday2021-08-131,2631,00744
Thursday2021-08-121,2471,03924
Wednesday2021-08-111,1221,16025
Tuesday2021-08-107811,39024
Monday2021-08-093002815
Sunday2021-08-0861923510
Saturday2021-08-071,0541,39320
Friday2021-08-061,08147816
Thursday2021-08-051,05254225
Wednesday2021-08-0498457043
Tuesday2021-08-0382753326
Monday2021-08-022651764
Sunday2021-08-014841316
Saturday2021-07-3191651015
Friday2021-07-3096250414
Thursday2021-07-2984651025
Wednesday2021-07-2871745915
Tuesday2021-07-2768151527
Monday2021-07-262131702
Sunday2021-07-2528615912
Saturday2021-07-2474539424
Friday2021-07-2376363921
Thursday2021-07-2272650121
Wednesday2021-07-2165557713
Tuesday2021-07-2059854025
Monday2021-07-191821875
Sunday2021-07-182992418
Saturday2021-07-1759167616
Friday2021-07-1673761617
Thursday2021-07-1562358920
Wednesday2021-07-1454779725
Tuesday2021-07-1348175036
Monday2021-07-121742367
Sunday2021-07-112903745
Saturday2021-07-1050780920
Friday2021-07-0965588512
Thursday2021-07-0861787223
Wednesday2021-07-076101,66633
Tuesday2021-07-065411,08620
Monday2021-07-0527041914
Sunday2021-07-0435152610
Saturday2021-07-037051,07236
Friday2021-07-026961,19733
More
احصائيات اخرى
Labels
Sehhty shows covid-19 stats based on authentic sources
تأكد دوماً بالرجوع لموقع وزارة الصحة التابع لدولتك للاستزادة
صحتي 2021 | الخصوصية - نبذة عن صحتي - اتصال